Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

1000m Men - Junior B 23 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,78
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,98
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,18 PR SB
4 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,16 PR SB
5 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,27 PR SB
6 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,39
7 Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) Дмитрий Анашкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,84 PR SB
8 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,86
9 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,97
10 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,45(0) SB
11 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,45(1)
12 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,62 PR SB
13 Sergej GORDOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,67
14 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,92 PR SB
15 Sergej TALASHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,98 PR SB
16 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,13 PR SB
17 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,77 PR SB
18 Artyom SADOVOJ MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,78 PR SB
19 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,27
20 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,45
21 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,56
22 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,57
23 Evgenij PRUSOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,74 PR SB
24 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,38 SB
24 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,38
26 Andrej PERSIYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,44 PR SB
27 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05 PR SB
28 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,48
29 Daniil ZENKEVICH MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,60
30 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,80 SB
31 Gleb PERVOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,32 PR SB
32 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,37
33 Anton OSHEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,10
34 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,16
35 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,52 PR SB
36 Dmitrij VASENIN Дмитрий Васенин MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,86 PR SB
37 Ilya GRISHIN Илья Гришин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,16
38 Maksim NADEZHIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,80 PR SB
39 Vladislav SERGEEV Владислав Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,96 SB
40 Nikita KUSHNARYOV Никита Кушнарёв MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,01 PR SB
41 Daniil KIZIN Даниил Кизин MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,02 PR SB
42 Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,41
43 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,35
44 Ivan GUBANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,69
45 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,95
46 Artem DYUZHOK MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,94 PR SB
47 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,67 SB
48 Ilya DEMIDENKO Илья Демиденко MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,54
49 Kirill BAZAROV Кирилл Базаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,16 PR SB
50 Aleksandr APANASEVICH MB2 RUS RUS 1.33,35 PR SB
51 Egor RAZUMOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,81 PR SB
DNS Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Anton GORYACHEV MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej SUROV MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij PLEKHANOV Дмитрий Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya MARIKHIN MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vladimir GORDEEV MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names