Sprint Championships - Skoblikova Sports School

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 November - 1 December 2013 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 30 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 36,93 PR SB
2 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,05 PR SB
3 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 37,33 PR SB
4 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 37,88 SB
5 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 38,30 SB
6 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,38
7 Maksim BURYGIN MN2 RUS RUS 38,40
8 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 38,43
9 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 38,74 SB
10 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN2 RUS RUS 39,53 SB
11 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA1 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
12 Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
13 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
14 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 40,30 SB
15 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 40,46
16 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,68
17 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 40,93
18 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB2 RUS RUS 41,06
19 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MB1 RUS RUS 41,39
20 Andrej MAKHALOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,61 SB
21 Viktor PUDOVIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,78
22 Roman KARIMOV Роман Каримов MB2 RUS RUS 42,40
23 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 42,82
24 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MC2 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
25 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC1 RUS RUS 44,77
26 Andrej DENEZHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,99 PR SB
27 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 45,17
28 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 45,21
29 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 45,78
30 Nikita AVERYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,96
31 Aleksej YAKOVCHIK MB1 RUS RUS 46,73
31 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,73
33 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 47,00
33 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 47,00
35 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 47,72
36 Roman KONEV MC1 RUS RUS 47,86 PR SB
37 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 48,37 PR SB
38 Aleksej IZOSIMOV M? RUS RUS 49,45
39 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC1 RUS RUS 50,31 PR SB
40 Nikita PETRUSHKIN M? RUS RUS 50,49 PR SB
41 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 52,00
42 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC1 RUS RUS 52,20
DNS Fedor BARMIN MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names