Sprint Championships - Skoblikova Sports School

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 November - 1 December 2013 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men 30 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,10 PR SB
2 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,20 PR SB
3 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,61 PR SB
4 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,03 PR SB
5 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,69 PR SB
6 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,07 PR SB
7 Maksim BURYGIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,28 PR SB
8 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,70
9 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,85 SB
10 Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,85 PR SB
11 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,89 SB
12 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,02 PR SB
13 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,88 PR SB
14 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,24 PR SB
15 Andrej MAKHALOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,47 SB
16 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,93
17 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,03 PR SB
18 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,16 PR SB
19 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,67
20 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,74 SB
21 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,84
22 Roman KARIMOV Роман Каримов MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,54
23 Viktor PUDOVIKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,67 PR SB
24 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,08
25 Andrej DENEZHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,47 SB
26 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,77 SB
27 Danil GALANIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,21
28 Aleksej YAKOVCHIK MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,92 PR SB
29 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,93
30 Nikita AVERYANOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,97
31 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,07
32 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,15
33 Lev GUSHHIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,28
34 Roman KONEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,38
35 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,80
36 Artem KUZMINYKH Артем Кузминых MB1 RUS RUS 1.41,71 PR SB
37 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,71
38 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,13 PR SB
39 Aleksej IZOSIMOV M? RUS RUS 1.47,23
40 Nikita PETRUSHKIN M? RUS RUS 1.47,51 PR SB
41 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,97
DNS Fedor BARMIN MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names