Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2014 Source: S. Orlov / www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men 5 April 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин M35 KAZ KAZ 4.08,11
2 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MA1 BLR BLR 4.08,96
3 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR 4.11,39 PR SB
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MB2 BLR BLR 4.14,44
5 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 4.18,65 PR SB
6 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M45 RUS RUS 4.19,90
7 Sergej ORLOV (1968) Сергей Орлов M45 RUS RUS 4.20,76
8 Ilya GENAEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,86 PR SB
9 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M50 RUS RUS 4.23,19 SB
10 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M40 RUS RUS 4.23,48 SB
11 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MB2 BLR BLR 4.23,83
12 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB1 BLR BLR 4.26,90 SB
13 Vladislav BOLONIN Владислав Болонин M40 RUS RUS 4.27,07 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,10
15 Alexandr MARKEVICH M45 BLR BLR 4.27,82 PR SB
16 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,90
17 Andrej SURSIMOV Андрей Сурсимов M40 RUS RUS 4.31,76 SB
18 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB1 BLR BLR 4.35,16
19 Andrej BOBROV Андрей Бобров M50 RUS RUS 4.36,66 SB
20 Dmitrij LYSENKO Дмитрий Лысенко M45 RUS RUS 4.37,76 PR SB
21 Gleb PERVOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,61 PR SB
22 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M50 RUS RUS 4.39,44
23 Vladimir VOJNOV Владимир Войнов M55 RUS RUS 4.41,04 SB
24 Igor LARIONOV Игорь Ларионов M50 RUS RUS 4.46,11 SB
25 Kirill DUPLIN MN3 RUS RUS 4.46,14 SB
25 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M60 RUS RUS 4.46,14 SB
27 Aleksandr KUCHKOV Александр Кучков M45 RUS RUS 4.46,56 SB
28 Valerij SHUKHARDIN Валерий Шухардин M45 RUS RUS 4.47,16 SB
29 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M55 RUS RUS 4.48,27 SB
30 Dmitrij AVERIN MC2 RUS RUS 4.48,81 PR SB
31 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.51,43
32 Ivan PETROV (1971) Иван Петров M40 RUS RUS 4.52,97 SB
33 Bart van VEEN (1982) M30 NED NED 4.53,65 PR SB
34 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M55 RUS RUS 4.55,20 PR SB
35 Aleksej DYCHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 4.55,43 SB
36 Sergej STEPANOV Сергей Степанов M50 RUS RUS 4.56,38 SB
37 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M50 RUS RUS 4.56,59 PR SB
38 Anatolij MATVEEV Анатолий Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 4.58,83 SB
39 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M45 RUS RUS 4.59,03
40 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M65 RUS RUS 5.00,07
41 Evgenij EGOROV (1960) Евгений Егоров M50 RUS RUS 5.00,19
42 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M40 RUS RUS 5.00,53 SB
43 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M55 KAZ KAZ 5.02,19
44 Andrej SHAGUROV M40 RUS RUS 5.02,41 SB
45 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M40 RUS RUS 5.04,70
46 Andrei MEDVEDEV Андрей Медведев M45 BLR BLR 5.08,02 SB
47 Valerij BULANOV Валерий Буланов M35 RUS RUS 5.08,62
48 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M60 RUS RUS 5.08,82 PR SB
49 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M65 RUS RUS 5.09,63
50 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M50 RUS RUS 5.09,73
51 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M75 RUS RUS 5.10,04 SB
52 Evgenij EFREMOV Евгений Ефремов M60 RUS RUS 5.10,77
53 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M55 RUS RUS 5.12,43 SB
54 Günther TRAUB M75 GER GER 5.15,78
55 Andrej VORONOV Андрей Воронов M50 RUS RUS 5.18,07 SB
56 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M60 RUS RUS 5.18,16
57 Nikolaj ZHIKHAREV Николай Жихарев M50 RUS RUS 5.22,33 SB
58 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M65 RUS RUS 5.24,52
59 Ruslan GORDECZKIJ Руслан Гордецкий M30 RUS RUS 5.25,67 PR SB
60 Vitalij CHEREPANOV Виталий Черепанов M60 RUS RUS 5.26,93 SB
61 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M65 RUS RUS 5.26,96 SB
62 Evgenij ARASHKEVICH Евгений Арашкевич M50 RUS RUS 5.28,88 SB
63 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M45 RUS RUS 5.37,70 PR SB
64 Vladimir TERENTEV Владимир Терентьев M65 RUS RUS 5.47,15 SB
65 Anatolij PRYADEIN Анатолий Прядеин M70 RUS RUS 5.47,76 SB
66 Yurij BOGACHEV Юрий Богачев M75 RUS RUS 6.02,51
67 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M55 RUS RUS 6.03,86 PR SB
68 Rostislav SHEKHIREV Ростислав Шехирев M75 RUS RUS 6.55,49
69 Vasilij BOGDANOV Василий Богданов M80 RUS RUS 7.21,61 SB
70 Ivan YUZUBKIN Иван Юзубкин M80 RUS RUS 8.16,25 SB
DNS Igor KOLOTOV MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya CYGVINCEV Илья Цыгвинцев MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names