Regional Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 9 - 10 April 2014 Source: um74.ru

500m Ladies 9 April 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB1 RUS RUS 42,53
2 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC1 RUS RUS 43,80
3 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC1 RUS RUS 43,86
4 Kseniya SARAJKINA LN2 RUS RUS 44,52 SB
5 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 44,54
6 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LC2 RUS RUS 45,12
7 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LB2 RUS RUS 45,14 SB
8 Ekaterina TROSHKINA Екатерина Трошкина LYA RUS RUS 45,44
9 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC1 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
10 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LB2 RUS RUS 45,75 SB
11 Yuliya SHISHKINA Юлия Шишкина LC2 RUS RUS 46,12(2) PR SB
12 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 46,12(5) PR SB
13 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA Екатерина Ефременкова LB1 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
14 Polina IPPOLITOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,60
15 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LB2 RUS RUS 47,65
16 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC1 RUS RUS 47,66
17 Mariya VARDYGA LA1 RUS RUS 47,67
18 Anna GALAJDA LC1 RUS RUS 48,01 PR SB
19 Zhanna KAZARYAN LB1 RUS RUS 48,15
20 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LB1 RUS RUS 48,23
21 Ekaterina PAVLOVA Екатерина Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 48,41 PR SB
22 Elena MELNIKOVA Елена Мельникова LA2 RUS RUS 48,47 SB
23 Anna SHAJMIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,80
24 Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LC2 RUS RUS 49,04
25 Yuliya PRUTCHENKOVA LYA RUS RUS 49,12
26 Anna NAZARENKO (1999) Анна Назаренко LC2 RUS RUS 49,19
27 Darya DMITRENKO LC1 RUS RUS 49,59
28 Polina SHASHKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 50,27 PR SB
29 Mariya EFIMENKO LB1 RUS RUS 51,16
30 Galina PESTOVA LB2 RUS RUS 51,83
31 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LC2 RUS RUS 52,65
32 Elizaveta VERZAKOVA Елизавета Верзакова LC1 RUS RUS 53,65
DNS Anna GRUZINOVA LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (1998) Елизавета Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandra LITVINOVA LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names