Open Competition

Minsk (BLR) 23 August 2014 Source: www.skating.by

500m Men 23 August 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN4 RUS RUS 36,57 SB
2 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN1 RUS RUS 37,29 SB
3 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 37,30 SB
4 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN2 RUS RUS 37,43 SB
5 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN3 RUS RUS 37,44 SB
6 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN3 RUS RUS 37,45 SB
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 37,55 SB
8 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 37,59 SB
9 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN3 RUS RUS 37,62 SB
10 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 37,76 SB
11 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA1 RUS RUS 37,86 SB
12 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 37,88 SB
13 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,01 SB
14 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 38,08 SB
15 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 38,14 SB
16 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN2 RUS RUS 38,15 SB
17 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN4 RUS RUS 38,38 SB
18 Dmitrij ISUPOV MN1 RUS RUS 38,39 SB
19 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 38,41 SB
20 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA2 RUS RUS 38,44 SB
21 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 38,52 SB
22 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 38,70 SB
23 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
24 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB2 RUS RUS 38,95 SB
25 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 38,96 SB
26 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 39,31 SB
27 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA1 RUS RUS 39,53 PR SB
28 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 39,59 SB
29 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB2 RUS RUS 39,66 SB
30 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC2 RUS RUS 39,96 SB
31 Aleksandr MILENIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,01 PR SB
32 Evgenij YURIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,14 SB
33 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MB2 RUS RUS 40,16 SB
34 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,29 SB
35 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 40,71 SB
36 Dmitrij AVERIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,10 SB
37 Aleksandr BABAYAN MB1 RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
38 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MB1 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
39 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 41,34 PR SB
40 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB2 RUS RUS 41,46 SB
41 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC2 RUS RUS 41,49 SB
42 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MB2 RUS RUS 41,56 PR SB
43 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA1 RUS RUS 41,86 SB
44 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MC2 RUS RUS 42,12 PR SB
45 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB1 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
46 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 42,30 SB
47 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
48 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 43,31 SB
49 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 44,19 SB
50 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC2 RUS RUS 44,22 SB
51 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MB1 RUS RUS 45,62 SB
52 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 48,61 SB
53 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MYA RUS RUS 50,48 SB
54 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB2 RUS RUS 59,06 SB
DNS Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names