Open Cup of the Republic of Belarus

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 August 2014 Source: www.skating.by

500m Men 29 August 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 36,08 TR SB
2 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 37,14 SB
3 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,28 SB
4 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 37,43 SB
5 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MSA BLR BLR 37,54 SB
6 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 37,82 SB
7 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MSA BLR BLR 38,02 SB
8 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 38,14 SB
9 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,48 SB
10 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,91 SB
11 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,17 SB
12 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,23 SB
13 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MN1 BLR BLR 39,29 SB
14 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN2 BLR BLR 39,32 SB
15 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB2 BLR BLR 39,35 SB
16 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN1 BLR BLR 39,44 SB
17 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 39,48
18 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MA1 BLR BLR 39,58 SB
19 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 39,64 SB
20 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MB1 BLR BLR 39,70 SB
21 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 39,75 SB
22 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,80 SB
23 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 39,87 SB
24 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MA1 BLR BLR 39,89 SB
25 Vladimir GORDEEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,01 SB
26 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MN1 BLR BLR 40,02 SB
27 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 40,24(1) PR SB
28 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 40,24(5) SB
29 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,53 SB
30 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 40,77 SB
31 Mikhail MALASHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
32 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB2 RUS RUS 40,96 SB
33 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MN3 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
34 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,20(3) SB
35 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 41,20(4) PR SB
36 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB1 RUS RUS 41,25 SB
37 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB2 BLR BLR 41,45 SB
38 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB1 BLR BLR 41,52 PR SB
39 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MB2 BLR BLR 41,53 SB
40 Aleksandr MITROFANOV (1994) Александр Митрофанов MN1 KAZ KAZ 41,68 PR SB
41 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 SB
42 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,04 SB
43 Pavel VOLODKO Павел Володько MN1 BLR BLR 42,07 PR SB
44 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB1 BLR BLR 42,15 PR SB
45 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB1 RUS RUS 42,16 SB
46 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MA1 RUS RUS 42,22 SB
47 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MB2 BLR BLR 42,31 SB
48 Vadim AKOCHONOK Вадим Акочёнок MB1 BLR BLR 42,39 SB
49 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MA1 KAZ KAZ 42,48 SB
50 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MB1 BLR BLR 42,56 PR SB
51 Denis SAMUCHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 42,90 PR SB
52 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MB1 RUS RUS 43,03 SB
53 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MB2 BLR BLR 43,04 PR SB
54 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 43,18 SB
55 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 43,21 SB
56 Artem DYUZHOK MB2 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
57 Anton GAJDAENKO Антон Гайдаенко MB2 BLR BLR 44,54 PR SB
58 Vitalij URBAN Виталий Урбан MC2 BLR BLR 45,28 SB
59 Maksim RUFANOV MB1 RUS RUS 45,59 PR SB
60 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 45,61 SB
61 Stanislav FEDORCZOV Станислав Федорцов MB1 BLR BLR 45,98 SB
62 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MC2 BLR BLR 46,28 SB
63 Denis TUPENKO M? RUS RUS 46,32 PR SB
DNF Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN1 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MB1 BLR BLR DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names