Open Cup of the Republic of Belarus

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 August 2014 Source: www.skating.by

1000m Men 29 August 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 1.12,38 SB
2 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,20 PR SB
3 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MSA BLR BLR 1.15,31 SB
4 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,86 SB
5 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,96 SB
6 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,06 SB
7 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MN1 BLR BLR 1.16,56 SB
8 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,65 SB
9 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,94 SB
10 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MA1 BLR BLR 1.17,49 SB
11 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.17,50 SB
12 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,54 SB
13 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,72 SB
14 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,00 SB
15 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,23 SB
16 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,36 SB
17 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN1 BLR BLR 1.18,53 SB
18 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,81 SB
19 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.18,99 SB
20 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,04 SB
21 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 1.20,12 SB
22 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,53 SB
23 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,78 SB
24 Mikhail MALASHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,28 SB
25 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,34 PR SB
26 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,88 SB
27 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,12 SB
28 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,47 SB
29 Aleksandr MITROFANOV (1994) Александр Митрофанов MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.22,58 PR SB
30 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.22,82 SB
31 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,92 SB
32 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,06 SB
33 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,82 SB
34 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,74 PR SB
35 Vadim AKOCHONOK Вадим Акочёнок MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,33 SB
36 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,37 PR SB
37 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MB2 BLR BLR 1.25,66 SB
38 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,09 SB
39 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,37 SB
40 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,11 SB
41 Maksim RUFANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,35 PR SB
42 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,17 SB
43 Anton GAJDAENKO Антон Гайдаенко MB2 BLR BLR 1.32,78 PR SB
44 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MC2 BLR BLR 1.34,38 SB
45 Denis TUPENKO M? RUS RUS 1.34,47 PR SB
46 Vitalij URBAN Виталий Урбан MC2 BLR BLR 1.34,76 SB
47 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,37 SB
DNS Stanislav FEDORCZOV Станислав Федорцов MB1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names