Open Cup of the Republic of Belarus

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 August 2014 Source: www.skating.by

500m Men 30 August 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 37,22
2 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MSA BLR BLR 37,39 SB
3 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,53
4 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 38,02 SB
5 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,21(6) SB
6 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN1 BLR BLR 38,21(8) SB
7 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA2 BLR BLR 38,27 SB
8 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MN1 BLR BLR 38,82 SB
9 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,85 SB
10 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,95 SB
11 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB2 BLR BLR 39,15 SB
12 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN2 BLR BLR 39,31 SB
13 Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,32
14 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN2 BLR BLR 39,50 SB
15 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 39,52 SB
16 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MA1 BLR BLR 39,69 SB
17 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,71 SB
18 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 39,76 SB
19 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MB1 BLR BLR 39,79
20 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 39,80 PR SB
21 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 40,08
22 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN1 BLR BLR 40,15
23 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MN1 BLR BLR 40,24
24 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 40,30
25 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 40,31
26 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB2 RUS RUS 40,39 SB
27 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 40,44 SB
28 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB1 RUS RUS 40,50 PR SB
29 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MB1 BLR BLR 40,51 SB
29 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB2 BLR BLR 40,51 SB
31 Aleksandr MITROFANOV (1994) Александр Митрофанов MN1 KAZ KAZ 40,65 PR SB
32 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,77 SB
33 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB2 BLR BLR 40,96 SB
34 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MB2 BLR BLR 41,00 SB
35 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 41,28
36 Mikhail MALASHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 41,51
37 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MC2 BLR BLR 41,57 PR SB
38 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MA1 KAZ KAZ 41,58 SB
39 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB1 BLR BLR 41,92
40 Vadim AKOCHONOK Вадим Акочёнок MB1 BLR BLR 41,97 PR SB
41 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MA2 BLR BLR 42,10 SB
42 Pavel VOLODKO Павел Володько MN1 BLR BLR 42,19
43 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MB1 BLR BLR 42,20 PR SB
44 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,23
44 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MA1 RUS RUS 42,23
46 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 42,29
47 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MB2 BLR BLR 42,41
48 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 42,59 SB
49 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB1 BLR BLR 42,60
50 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MB2 BLR BLR 42,71 PR SB
51 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 43,01 SB
52 Denis SAMUCHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 43,05
53 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MB1 RUS RUS 43,41
54 Artem DYUZHOK MB2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
55 Anton GAJDAENKO Антон Гайдаенко MB2 BLR BLR 44,49 PR SB
56 Maksim RUFANOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
57 Vitalij URBAN Виталий Урбан MC2 BLR BLR 45,45
58 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 45,91
58 Denis TUPENKO M? RUS RUS 45,91 PR SB
60 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MC2 BLR BLR 46,18 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names