Open Cup of the Republic of Belarus

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 August 2014 Source: www.skating.by

1500m Men 30 August 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 1.52,59 SB
2 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 1.54,12 PR SB
3 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,48 SB
4 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.56,59 SB
5 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN2 BLR BLR 1.56,77 SB
6 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,75 PR SB
7 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,79 PR SB
8 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN2 BLR BLR 1.58,91 SB
9 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MN1 BLR BLR 1.59,53 SB
10 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.59,55 SB
11 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MA1 BLR BLR 1.59,68 SB
12 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.00,13 SB
13 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,58 SB
14 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MA1 BLR BLR 2.00,99 PR SB
15 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB2 BLR BLR 2.01,06 SB
16 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MN1 BLR BLR 2.01,68 SB
17 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,76 SB
18 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB2 BLR BLR 2.02,55 PR SB
19 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,12 PR SB
20 Mikhail MALASHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,63 SB
21 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 2.03,69 SB
21 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MB1 BLR BLR 2.03,69 SB
23 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 2.04,81 SB
24 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN1 BLR BLR 2.05,48 SB
25 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MB2 BLR BLR 2.05,54 SB
26 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MN3 RUS RUS 2.06,26 PR SB
27 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 2.06,68 PR SB
28 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.07,06 SB
29 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,16 SB
30 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,93 PR SB
31 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB1 BLR BLR 2.08,20 PR SB
32 Sergej ILYUTIK M35 BLR BLR 2.08,84 SB
33 Alexandr MARKEVICH M50 BLR BLR 2.08,85 SB
34 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB1 BLR BLR 2.09,70 PR SB
35 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,73 SB
36 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,15 SB
37 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.11,64 SB
38 Vadim AKOCHONOK Вадим Акочёнок MB1 BLR BLR 2.11,73 SB
39 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 2.12,48 SB
40 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,37 PR SB
41 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,87 PR SB
42 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MB2 BLR BLR 2.14,04 SB
43 Denis SAMUCHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,54 SB
44 Artem DYUZHOK MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,04 PR SB
45 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MB1 BLR BLR 2.16,21 SB
46 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 2.16,79 SB
47 Maksim RUFANOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,46 PR SB
48 Anton GAJDAENKO Антон Гайдаенко MB2 BLR BLR 2.23,20 PR SB
49 Vitalij URBAN Виталий Урбан MC2 BLR BLR 2.25,95 SB
DNS Aleksandr MITROFANOV (1994) Александр Митрофанов MN1 KAZ KAZ DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names