Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 18 - 19 October 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 19 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MN2 RUS RUS 34,90 PR SB
2 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN3 RUS RUS 35,60
3 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 35,70
4 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN4 RUS RUS 35,79
5 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS 36,03 SB
6 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 36,16
7 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN4 RUS RUS 36,21
8 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN3 RUS RUS 36,48
9 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 36,63 SB
10 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,70 SB
11 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN1 RUS RUS 36,75 PR SB
12 Yurij GURKOV MSA RUS RUS 36,88 SB
13 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN2 RUS RUS 36,90 SB
14 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,92
15 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN3 RUS RUS 37,08 SB
16 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN2 RUS RUS 37,09
17 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN3 RUS RUS 37,23 SB
18 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN3 RUS RUS 37,30
19 Denis BUTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,31 SB
20 Dmitrij ISUPOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,33 SB
21 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 37,40 SB
22 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 37,49 SB
23 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 37,51 SB
24 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,58
25 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 37,60
26 Ilya KURGAEV MSA RUS RUS 37,81 SB
27 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA1 RUS RUS 37,83
28 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,84
28 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 37,84 SB
30 Pavel SAMUILOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,96
31 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,04(2)
32 Maksim BURYGIN MN3 RUS RUS 38,04(6)
33 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 38,11(3)
34 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN2 RUS RUS 38,11(8) SB
35 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN4 RUS RUS 38,40
36 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MN1 RUS RUS 38,47
37 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN2 RUS RUS 38,59
38 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN2 RUS RUS 38,68 SB
39 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 38,85
40 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN1 RUS RUS 38,87
41 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 39,04 PR SB
42 Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS 39,05
43 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN2 RUS RUS 39,06
44 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 39,13
45 Yurij KRESIK MN2 RUS RUS 39,17
46 Maksim KROTOV Максим Кротов MN4 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
47 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MN1 RUS RUS 39,49
48 Anatolij MAKSIMOV Анатолий Максимов MSA RUS RUS 39,54 SB
49 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN2 RUS RUS 39,71
50 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,35
51 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN1 RUS RUS 40,41
52 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN1 RUS RUS 41,16 SB
53 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN1 RUS RUS 41,67
54 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN1 RUS RUS 43,92
DNS Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij GROSHKOV MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim GLUSHNEV MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail MALASHENKO MN1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names