Junior Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS)28 - 29 October 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 28 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 36,86
2 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA1 RUS RUS 37,26 PR SB
3 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 37,32 SB
4 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 37,37 SB
5 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 37,53 PR SB
6 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 37,60
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 37,96
8 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA2 RUS RUS 38,01
9 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 38,07
10 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 38,09 SB
11 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 38,10 PR SB
12 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 38,20 PR SB
13 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA1 RUS RUS 38,48
14 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,49 PR SB
15 Ilya VEDELEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,50
16 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,55 PR SB
17 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 38,61 PR SB
18 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA1 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
19 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA2 RUS RUS 38,78 SB
20 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA2 RUS RUS 38,82 PR SB
21 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA2 RUS RUS 38,83 SB
22 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA1 RUS RUS 38,85
23 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA2 RUS RUS 39,06
24 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA1 RUS RUS 39,08 SB
25 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA1 RUS RUS 39,17 SB
26 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 39,19
27 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA1 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
28 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA2 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
29 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
30 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 39,51 SB
31 Artem SIKORSKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 39,53 SB
32 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA2 RUS RUS 39,54
33 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA1 RUS RUS 39,58 SB
34 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA1 RUS RUS 39,67
35 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,74 PR SB
36 Vladimir GORDEEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,75 SB
37 Stepan RAKITIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
38 Sergej TALASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,87 SB
39 Sergej GORDOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,97 SB
40 Anton GORYACHEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,99(1) SB
41 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB2 BLR BLR 39,99(9) PR SB
42 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS 40,17
43 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA2 RUS RUS 40,18
44 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,20(3)
45 Grigorij MANKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,20(5) SB
46 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
47 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MA1 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
48 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA1 RUS RUS 40,44
49 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,49 SB
50 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA1 RUS RUS 40,51 PR SB
51 Ilya TABOLICH MA1 RUS RUS 40,66 SB
52 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA2 RUS RUS 40,74 SB
53 Andrej RYBAKIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
54 Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MA1 RUS RUS 41,03 SB
55 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB2 BLR BLR 41,05
56 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 41,07 SB
57 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB1 BLR BLR 41,41 PR SB
58 Evgenij KAZAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,68 SB
59 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MA2 RUS RUS 41,79(3) PR SB
60 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 41,79(4) PR SB
61 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA1 RUS RUS 41,81 SB
62 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MA2 RUS RUS 41,84 SB
63 Maksim KNUTAREV MA1 RUS RUS 42,18
64 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB1 BLR BLR 42,43
65 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MA2 RUS RUS 42,67 SB
66 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MA1 RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
67 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
68 Egor ZAKHARCHENKO Егор Захарченко MA1 RUS RUS 43,58 PR SB
69 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA1 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
70 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,82 SB
DNF Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names