Junior Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS)28 - 29 October 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men 28 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 3.53,82 PR SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 3.56,86 SB
3 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 4.01,40 PR SB
4 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 4.01,83 PR SB
5 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.03,80 SB
6 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 4.04,19 SB
7 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.04,81 SB
8 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 4.04,95 SB
9 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA2 RUS RUS 4.06,63 SB
10 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA1 RUS RUS 4.08,10 PR SB
11 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA2 RUS RUS 4.08,73 SB
12 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,38 PR SB
13 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,42 PR SB
14 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,67 SB
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MA1 RUS RUS 4.10,80 SB
16 Vladimir GORDEEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,10 SB
17 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,55 PR SB
18 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,64 SB
19 Ilya VEDELEV MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,55 PR SB
20 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,58 SB
21 Stepan RAKITIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,44 SB
22 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,71 PR SB
23 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA2 RUS RUS 4.16,80 SB
24 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,94 PR SB
25 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,06 PR SB
26 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,08 PR SB
27 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 4.17,68 SB
28 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.18,07 PR SB
29 Andrej RYBAKIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.18,62 PR SB
30 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,38
31 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 4.22,66 PR SB
32 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA2 RUS RUS 4.22,82
33 Sergej GORDOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,11(1) SB
34 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,11(5)
35 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,41 SB
36 Grigorij MANKO MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,52(2) SB
37 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,52(5) PR SB
38 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,96 SB
39 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,55 SB
40 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB2 BLR BLR 4.24,91
41 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,56 SB
42 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MA2 RUS RUS 4.25,93 PR SB
43 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,15 SB
44 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 4.28,36 SB
45 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 4.29,86 SB
46 Egor ZAKHARCHENKO Егор Захарченко MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,34 PR SB
47 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,35
48 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,38 PR SB
49 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 4.31,24 SB
50 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 4.31,28 SB
51 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 4.31,59 SB
52 Artem SIKORSKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,66 SB
53 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,06 SB
54 Maksim KNUTAREV MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,51 SB
55 Sergej TALASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,84
56 Ilya TABOLICH MA1 RUS RUS 4.33,86 PR SB
57 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB1 BLR BLR 4.34,93 SB
58 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MA2 RUS RUS 4.35,02 PR SB
59 Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MA1 RUS RUS 4.36,62 PR SB
60 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.36,97 SB
61 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB1 BLR BLR 4.37,61 PR SB
62 Evgenij KAZAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 4.37,72 SB
63 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS 4.37,81 SB
64 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,08 PR SB
65 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB2 BLR BLR 4.39,19 PR SB
66 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 4.44,09 SB
67 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.45,42 SB
68 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.46,06 PR SB
69 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 4.48,35 PR SB
70 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MA1 RUS RUS 4.52,92 SB
DNF Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names