Moscow Region Open Championship

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 November 2014 Source: S. Orlov

500m Men - Junior C 8 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 39,40 PR SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 39,87 PR SB
3 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC2 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
4 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MC2 RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
5 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MC2 RUS RUS 40,75 PR SB
6 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MC1 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
7 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,06 PR SB
8 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC1 RUS RUS 41,34 PR SB
9 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MC2 RUS RUS 41,35 PR SB
10 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,57 PR SB
11 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 41,93 PR SB
12 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MC2 RUS RUS 42,28 PR SB
13 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC1 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
14 Daniel NIKIFOROV Даниэль Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,99 PR SB
15 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
16 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
17 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MC1 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
18 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 43,61 PR SB
19 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC1 RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
20 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MC2 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
21 Nikita ELOKHIN M? RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
22 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
23 Kirill MIROSHNIKOV Кирилл Мирошников MC2 RUS RUS 44,38 PR SB
24 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC2 RUS RUS 44,56 PR SB
25 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
26 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 45,13 SB
27 Denis NOVIKOV (2000) Денис Новиков MC1 RUS RUS 45,31 SB
28 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MC1 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
29 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
30 Daniil TYUPENKO MC2 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
31 Artyom EDALOV Артём Едалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
32 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MC2 RUS RUS 46,11 PR SB
33 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
34 Bogdan YAROVOJ MC2 RUS RUS 46,34 PR SB
35 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 46,54 SB
36 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 46,76 PR SB
37 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MC1 RUS RUS 46,91 PR SB
38 Ilya SADOFEV M? RUS RUS 47,50 PR SB
39 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MC2 RUS RUS 47,51 SB
40 Danila KOZLOV Данила Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
41 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC1 RUS RUS 47,74 PR SB
42 Nikita PAVLYUK M? RUS RUS 50,30 PR SB
43 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MC1 RUS RUS 50,52 PR SB
44 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MC2 RUS RUS 51,19 SB
45 Denis CHEREDOV Денис Чередов MC1 RUS RUS 51,59 PR SB
46 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 53,71 SB
47 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,78 SB
48 Mark ZYABLOV M? RUS RUS 1.11,52 PR SB
49 Vadim DROZDOV Вадим Дроздов MC2 RUS RUS 1.13,92 SB
DNS Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names