Moscow Region Open Championship

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 November 2014 Source: S. Orlov

1500m Men - Junior C 8 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,86 PR SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,22 PR SB
3 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,45 PR SB
4 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,09 PR SB
5 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,82 PR SB
6 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,29 SB
7 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,66 PR SB
8 Daniel NIKIFOROV Даниэль Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,58 SB
9 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,90 PR SB
10 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,58 PR SB
11 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,61 PR SB
12 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,86 PR SB
13 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,26 PR SB
14 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,15 PR SB
15 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,20 PR SB
16 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,98 PR SB
17 Aleksej ZAKHAROV Алексей Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,08 PR SB
18 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,44 PR SB
19 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,98 SB
20 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,03 PR SB
21 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,35 PR SB
22 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,99 PR SB
23 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,53 PR SB
24 Bogdan YAROVOJ MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,55 PR SB
25 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,74 PR SB
26 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,93 PR SB
27 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,20 PR SB
28 Nikita ELOKHIN M? RUS RUS 2.29,48 PR SB
29 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,90 PR SB
30 Daniil TYUPENKO MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,05 PR SB
31 Nikita PAVLYUK M? RUS RUS 2.37,90 PR SB
32 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,21 PR SB
33 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,53 PR SB
34 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,00 PR SB
35 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.47,99 PR SB
DNS Denis NOVIKOV (2000) Денис Новиков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names