Russia Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 November 2014 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 13 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 35,79 SB
2 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN4 RUS RUS 36,20
3 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,44 SB
4 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,72 SB
5 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 36,78
6 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN3 RUS RUS 37,02 SB
7 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN4 RUS RUS 37,10 SB
8 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN2 RUS RUS 37,11
9 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN2 RUS RUS 37,16
10 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN1 RUS RUS 37,23
11 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN2 RUS RUS 37,25 SB
12 Yurij GURKOV MSA RUS RUS 37,37(3)
13 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,37(7)
14 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN3 RUS RUS 37,39(1)
15 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,39(4)
16 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 37,50
17 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,51
18 Dmitrij ISUPOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,54
19 Denis BUTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,62
20 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 37,63 SB
21 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN3 RUS RUS 37,65
22 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MN1 RUS RUS 37,76 SB
23 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,05
24 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN1 RUS RUS 38,06 PR SB
25 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 38,12
26 Ilya KURGAEV MSA RUS RUS 38,15
27 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 38,19 SB
28 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 38,22 SB
29 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,36 SB
30 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 38,37 SB
31 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN2 RUS RUS 38,41
32 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,49 PR SB
33 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 38,50
34 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 38,53
35 Maksim BURYGIN MN3 RUS RUS 38,54
36 Yurij KRESIK MN2 RUS RUS 38,68 SB
37 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 38,73
38 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 38,78 SB
39 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN2 RUS RUS 38,80
40 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,85
41 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 38,88(2)
42 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN2 RUS RUS 38,88(8)
43 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS 39,03
44 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 39,03(3)
45 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN2 RUS RUS 39,06
46 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA2 RUS RUS 39,07
47 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MN1 RUS RUS 39,17
48 Pavel LYSYKH MN3 RUS RUS 39,30(1)
49 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN1 RUS RUS 39,30(3)
50 Ivan BEZHENAREV MSA RUS RUS 39,41
51 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 39,42
52 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 39,56 SB
53 Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MN1 RUS RUS 39,58
54 Vladislav KRASNOZHON MN1 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
55 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN2 RUS RUS 39,79
56 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
57 Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS 39,91
58 Ivan SHENER MSA RUS RUS 39,93
59 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN1 RUS RUS 39,95 SB
60 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN1 RUS RUS 39,97 SB
61 Sergej SERBIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,19 SB
62 Grigorij MANKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,34
63 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN1 RUS RUS 40,64 SB
64 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN3 RUS RUS 40,66
65 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 40,70
66 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN4 RUS RUS 40,71
67 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MSA RUS RUS 40,78
68 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN2 RUS RUS 40,86
69 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN1 RUS RUS 40,88 PR SB
70 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN4 RUS RUS 40,97 SB
71 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 41,59
72 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MA1 RUS RUS 41,81
73 Sergej TYURIN MSA RUS RUS 41,88
74 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MN1 RUS RUS 42,85 SB
75 Aleksej IGUMNOV MA2 RUS RUS 44,99 PR SB
76 Egor KUKARSKIKH MA2 RUS RUS 48,13 SB
DNS Nikita TRUBIN MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Pavel SAMUILOV MN1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Maksim KROTOV Максим Кротов MN4 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names