Junior Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 November 2014 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 20 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 36,95
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 37,02 PR SB
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 37,15 SB
4 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 37,31 PR SB
5 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 37,48
6 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 37,63
7 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA1 RUS RUS 37,66
8 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA1 RUS RUS 37,81 PR SB
9 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS 37,93 PR SB
10 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,22(1)
11 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,22(3)
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA1 RUS RUS 38,31
13 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 38,32
14 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA2 RUS RUS 38,39
15 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 38,55
16 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA2 RUS RUS 38,78
17 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA2 RUS RUS 38,79 PR SB
18 Ilya VEDELEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,80(1)
19 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,80(6) SB
20 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA2 RUS RUS 38,90
21 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 38,90(3)
22 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,91
23 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA2 RUS RUS 38,98
24 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 SB
25 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA1 RUS RUS 39,07
26 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA1 RUS RUS 39,10
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA1 RUS RUS 39,14 SB
28 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA1 RUS RUS 39,35
29 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA2 RUS RUS 39,36
30 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA1 RUS RUS 39,39
31 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,45
32 Stepan RAKITIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,54 SB
33 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59(2) PR SB
34 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA1 RUS RUS 39,59(3)
35 Sergej TALASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 SB
36 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA1 RUS RUS 39,90
37 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA2 RUS RUS 39,94
38 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 39,99
39 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS 40,11
40 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
41 Grigorij MANKO MA2 RUS RUS 40,21
42 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 40,22
43 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,48
44 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MA1 RUS RUS 40,59
45 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA2 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
46 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 40,65 SB
47 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 40,82(4) SB
48 Roman MUKHORYANOV Роман Мухорянов MA1 RUS RUS 40,82(6) SB
49 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,85
50 Maksim KNUTAREV MA1 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
51 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA1 RUS RUS 40,95
52 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA1 RUS RUS 41,00
53 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 41,15 PR SB
54 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MA2 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
55 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MA2 RUS RUS 41,26 PR SB
56 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MA1 RUS RUS 41,40
57 Andrej RYBAKIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,50
58 Daniil KEVBRIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
59 Nikita MAKEROV Никита Макеров MA1 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
60 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA1 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
61 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 42,27
62 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1997) Михаил Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 42,44 PR SB
63 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MA1 RUS RUS 42,65
64 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MA1 RUS RUS 43,34
65 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,37 SB
66 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA1 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
67 Denis BRYUKHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
68 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 52,02
69 Nikita TRUBIN MA2 RUS RUS 58,07 SB
DQ Ilya TABOLICH MA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksej IGUMNOV MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names