Open Championships

Vologda (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2014 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,56
2 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV Дмитрий Медведев MSA RUS RUS 1.29,03 PR SB
3 Petr ERMOLIN Петр Ермолин M30 RUS RUS 1.30,52 SB
4 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,15
5 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,65
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,86
7 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS 1.32,82 SB
8 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,68 SB
9 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,09 SB
10 Sergej KOMYAGIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.36,32
11 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,50 PR SB
12 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,14
13 Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,22 PR SB
14 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,34 PR SB
15 Vladimir FADEEV Владимир Фадеев M35 RUS RUS 1.40,97
16 Dmitrij ROGOZIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.41,08 SB
17 Pavel YAKUSHEV Павел Якушев MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,81
18 Andrej EZICHEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.45,22
19 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,32 SB
20 Aleksej KHOKHOLEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,05
21 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,50 SB
22 Daniil SHAPIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,96
23 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 1.51,18 PR SB
24 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.52,90 PR SB
25 Vasilij CHUPKOV Василий Чупков MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,26 PR SB
26 Denis NOVOZHILOV Денис Новожилов MB1 RUS RUS 1.54,74
27 Zakhar SAVICHEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.56,21 SB
28 Anton GALKIN Антон Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.57,91 PR SB
29 Andrej TALANOV Андрей Таланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,67 PR SB
30 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MYC RUS RUS 1.59,99 SB
31 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,44 SB
32 Ivan KUZMIN Иван Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,63 PR SB
33 Kirill ZATEJSHHIKOV Кирилл Затейщиков MYA RUS RUS 2.09,64
34 Kirill DANILOV Кирилл Данилов MYA RUS RUS 2.12,15 PR SB
35 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MYB RUS RUS 2.15,35 PR SB
36 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MYC RUS RUS 2.18,63 PR SB
37 Sergej GORBUNOV Сергей Горбунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,85 SB
38 Maksim DMITRIEV Максим Дмитриев MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,44 PR SB
39 Aleksandr TKACHENKO (2000) Александр Ткаченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,84 PR SB
DQ Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Grigorij SADKOV MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names