Central Russia City Match

Kolomna (RUS) 13 November 2014 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 13 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS 41,87 PR SB
2 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MYA RUS RUS 42,44 PR SB
3 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MYA RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
4 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MYA RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
5 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 45,79
6 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MYB RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
7 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MYA RUS RUS 46,21 PR SB
8 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
9 Matvej GOSUDAREV Матвей Государев MYB RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
10 Anatolij ZHURENKOV MYA RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
11 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MYB RUS RUS 47,43 PR SB
12 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 47,71 PR SB
13 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYA RUS RUS 48,35 PR SB
14 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MYB RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
15 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYB RUS RUS 49,42 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DROZDOV Александр Дроздов MYA RUS RUS 49,53 PR SB
17 Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MYA RUS RUS 49,66 SB
18 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MYA RUS RUS 49,85 PR SB
19 Artyom KIM (2002) Артём Ким MYA RUS RUS 50,34 PR SB
20 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MYA RUS RUS 50,54 PR SB
21 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
22 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 51,00 PR SB
23 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MYB RUS RUS 51,22 PR SB
24 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYA RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
25 Aleksandr ALESHKOV Александр Алешков M? RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
26 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MYA RUS RUS 51,99
27 Viktor RAENKO M? RUS RUS 52,06 SB
28 Egor SHHEGLOV (2001) MYA RUS RUS 52,61 PR SB
29 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MYA RUS RUS 52,78 PR SB
30 Vladislav MEZHEVOV MYB RUS RUS 52,91 PR SB
31 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MYB RUS RUS 53,93 PR SB
32 Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYA RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
33 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MYB RUS RUS 54,91 PR SB
34 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 55,20 PR SB
35 Roman KOZINSKIJ Роман Козинский M? RUS RUS 55,40 PR SB
36 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MYB RUS RUS 55,54 SB
37 Aleksandr ZARUBIN M? RUS RUS 55,62 PR SB
38 Artemij SEREGIN Артемий Серегин MYB RUS RUS 56,09 PR SB
39 Timofej KNYAZEV Тимофей Князев M? RUS RUS 56,21 PR SB
40 Dmitrij KHOLMOGORSKIJ MYB RUS RUS 56,30 PR SB
41 Andrej RYABOV (2002) Андрей Рябов MYA RUS RUS 56,59 PR SB
42 Ilya DANILIN M? RUS RUS 58,55 PR SB
43 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MYA RUS RUS 59,39 PR SB
44 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MYA RUS RUS 59,53
45 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MYA RUS RUS 1.00,91 PR SB
46 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,06 PR SB
47 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MYA RUS RUS 1.04,00 PR SB
48 Evgenij MOCHALOV M? RUS RUS 1.04,12 PR SB
49 Artem ANANEV M? RUS RUS 1.04,91 PR SB
50 Savelij ERSHOV Савелий Ершов MYA RUS RUS 1.06,73 PR SB
51 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.10,29 PR SB
DNS Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev KRUGLOV Лев Круглов MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil GUBAREV M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS DNF
WDR Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MYB RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names