Russia Cup 3

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2014 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men 2 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,31
2 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,58
3 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 1.13,09
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.13,25
5 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 1.13,44
6 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,50 SB
7 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.14,00(1)
8 Ilya KURGAEV MSA RUS RUS 1.14,00(5) PR SB
9 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 1.14,06
10 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,42
11 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,51(4)
12 Denis BUTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,51(6)
13 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,91 SB
14 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,17
15 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,18
16 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.15,20
17 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,38
18 Evgenij KOZULIN MSA RUS RUS 1.15,66
19 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,74 PR SB
20 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,04
21 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,17
22 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.16,23
23 Dmitrij ISUPOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,36
24 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,39
25 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,59
26 Yurij KRESIK MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,72 SB
27 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,77 SB
28 Pavel SAMUILOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,78
29 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,86 PR SB
30 Vladislav KRASNOZHON MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,94 PR SB
31 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,00 SB
32 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,17
33 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,18
34 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,46 SB
35 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,64
36 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,91 SB
37 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,92
38 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 1.17,94 SB
39 Maksim BURYGIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,45
40 Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,57
41 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN4 RUS RUS 1.18,64 PR SB
42 Sergej TYURIN MSA RUS RUS 1.18,66 PR SB
43 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,64
44 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN4 RUS RUS 1.20,27 SB
45 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,54 SB
46 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,94 PR SB
47 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,14
48 Sergej SERBIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,47
49 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN4 RUS RUS 1.22,48
50 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MN3 RUS RUS 1.23,02 SB
DQ Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names