Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) / Skoblikova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2014 Source: um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LC1 RUS RUS 42,74 SB
2 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 43,70 SB
3 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC2 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
4 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LC2 RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
5 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC2 RUS RUS 44,70
6 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LC1 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
7 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,85
8 Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA Татьяна Шерстобитова LC2 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
9 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
10 Ekaterina TROSHKINA Екатерина Трошкина LC1 RUS RUS 45,64 SB
11 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC1 RUS RUS 45,85 PR SB
12 Kseniya VOTCHAL LC2 RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
13 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 46,48 PR SB
14 Polina IPPOLITOVA LC2 RUS RUS 46,51 PR SB
15 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC2 RUS RUS 46,76
16 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC1 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
17 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC2 RUS RUS 47,06 PR SB
18 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LC2 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
19 Aleksandra ASEEVA Александра Асеева LC2 RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
20 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LC2 RUS RUS 47,24 PR SB
21 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 47,48 PR SB
22 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC2 RUS RUS 47,71 SB
23 Yuliya PRUTCHENKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 47,76 PR SB
24 Renata SHAGIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,93 SB
25 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LC2 RUS RUS 48,15 SB
26 Irina ZAVYALOVA Ирина Завьялова LC2 RUS RUS 48,83 SB
27 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LC1 RUS RUS 49,16 SB
28 Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LC2 RUS RUS 49,39 PR SB
29 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC1 RUS RUS 50,00 PR SB
30 Darya KHRISTOLYUBOVA Дарья Христолюбова LC1 RUS RUS 50,12 SB
31 Diana GARBUZ LC2 RUS RUS 50,75 SB
32 Alina GILYASOVA LC1 RUS RUS 50,98 SB
33 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC1 RUS RUS 51,02 PR SB
34 Ekaterina MARKSHTETER LC1 RUS RUS 51,54 SB
35 Valeriya KURDYUMOVA Валерия Курдюмова LC1 RUS RUS 51,96 PR SB
36 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC1 RUS RUS 52,02 SB
37 Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC2 RUS RUS 52,18 SB
38 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC1 RUS RUS 52,61 PR SB
39 Aleksandra DASHKO LC1 RUS RUS 52,86 PR SB
40 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LC2 RUS RUS 52,93 PR SB
41 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC1 RUS RUS 53,22 PR SB
42 Yuliya DEVYATKINA LC1 RUS RUS 56,48 PR SB
43 Vseniya ATIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,39 PR SB
44 Elena ZAKHAROVA Елена Захарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.07,47 SB
DNF Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names