Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2014 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,19
2 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,81
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,91
4 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,93
5 Vadim DROZDOV Вадим Дроздов MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,46 PR SB
6 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,69
7 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,32
8 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,61
9 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,79 SB
10 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.43,00
11 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,89 SB
12 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC1 RUS RUS 2.48,06
13 Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.51,46 PR SB
14 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC1 RUS RUS 3.00,00 PR SB
15 Ajndin BASNUKAEV MC2 RUS RUS 3.00,80 PR SB
16 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 3.01,02
17 Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 3.03,83
18 Vladislav SHPILEV MC2 RUS RUS 3.08,80 SB
19 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MC1 RUS RUS 3.09,82
20 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MC2 RUS RUS 3.10,46 PR SB
21 Daniil SHAPIN MC2 RUS RUS 3.10,75 SB
22 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MC1 RUS RUS 3.13,35 PR SB
23 Daniil TYUPENKO MC2 RUS RUS 3.14,60
24 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 3.15,82 SB
25 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 3.18,26 SB
26 Viktor NALIMOV MC1 RUS RUS 3.21,95 PR SB
27 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MC1 RUS RUS 3.24,74 PR SB
28 Maksim VYAZOV Максим Вязов M? RUS RUS 3.27,46 PR SB
29 Egor DMITRIEV Егор Дмитриев MC1 RUS RUS 3.34,85 PR SB
30 Zakhar SAVICHEV MC2 RUS RUS 3.35,43 SB
DNS Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej KHOKHOLEV MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan KUZMIN Иван Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej TULOV Андрей Тулов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij TARASOV (1999) Дмитрий Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names