Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1)

Kolomna (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 38,96 PR SB
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
3 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC2 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
4 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC1 RUS RUS 39,99(4) PR SB
5 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MC2 RUS RUS 39,99(8) PR SB
6 Grigorij GYUNGER MC1 RUS RUS 40,01 PR SB
7 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MC2 RUS RUS 40,42(6) PR SB
8 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,42(8) PR SB
9 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MC2 RUS RUS 40,90 PR SB
10 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC2 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
11 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
12 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,51 PR SB
13 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC1 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
14 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MC2 RUS RUS 42,70
15 Daniil POPOV (1999) Даниил Попов MC2 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
16 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MC1 RUS RUS 42,82
17 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MC1 RUS RUS 43,00(1) PR SB
18 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MC2 RUS RUS 43,00(3) PR SB
19 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MC1 RUS RUS 43,09
20 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,12 PR SB
21 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
22 Kirill MIROSHNIKOV Кирилл Мирошников MC2 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
23 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC1 RUS RUS 43,35
24 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MC1 RUS RUS 43,59
25 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
26 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MC1 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
27 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC1 RUS RUS 44,20
28 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
29 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC2 RUS RUS 44,25 PR SB
30 Aleksandr ALALYKIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
31 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MC2 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
32 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
33 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
34 Maksim PICHUGIN (2001) Максим Пичугин MC1 RUS RUS 45,00
35 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MC1 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
36 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MC1 RUS RUS 45,41
37 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC2 RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
38 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 45,77 PR SB
39 Danil FAMILNOV MC2 RUS RUS 45,82 PR SB
40 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MC2 RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
41 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MC1 RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
42 Dmitrij CHIZHOV Дмитрий Чижов MC1 RUS RUS 47,48 SB
43 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MC1 RUS RUS 47,84 PR SB
44 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC1 RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
45 Daniil LOGVIN Даниил Логвин MC1 RUS RUS 50,19 PR SB
46 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MC1 RUS RUS 50,51 PR SB
47 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) Кирилл Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 51,09 SB
48 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 51,74 SB
49 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MC2 RUS RUS 56,46 SB
50 Daniel SALEMI MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,64
51 Aleksej ALDASHKIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,09 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names