Russia Cup 4

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2015 Source: G. Gmyra / A. Rogova

500m Men 10 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN4 RUS RUS 35,92 SB
2 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,05 SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 36,33
4 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS 36,43
5 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN2 RUS RUS 36,47
6 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN1 RUS RUS 36,53 PR SB
7 Pavel SAMUILOV MN1 RUS RUS 36,63 SB
8 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 36,68(3) PR SB
9 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 36,68(5)
10 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN4 RUS RUS 36,76 SB
11 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 36,86 SB
12 Ilya KURGAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,89 PR SB
13 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 36,96 PR SB
14 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN2 RUS RUS 37,05
15 Dmitrij ISUPOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,06 SB
16 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN3 RUS RUS 37,10 PR SB
17 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN3 RUS RUS 37,17
18 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 37,21 PR SB
19 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MA2 RUS RUS 37,22 PR SB
20 Denis BUTAKOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,25 SB
21 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN3 RUS RUS 37,48
21 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA1 RUS RUS 37,48
23 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,52
24 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 37,58
25 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,61
25 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 37,61
27 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS 37,79 SB
28 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 37,82 PR SB
29 Evgenij KOZULIN MSA RUS RUS 38,08 PR SB
30 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN2 RUS RUS 38,18
31 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN2 RUS RUS 38,23 PR SB
32 Ivan BEZHENAREV MSA RUS RUS 38,28 SB
33 Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MN1 RUS RUS 38,34 PR SB
34 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN1 RUS RUS 38,57
35 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MA2 RUS RUS 39,15
36 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA2 RUS RUS 39,16
37 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN1 RUS RUS 39,27
38 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN4 RUS RUS 39,34
39 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN1 RUS RUS 39,51 PR SB
40 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN2 RUS RUS 39,71 PR SB
41 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN1 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
42 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN4 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
43 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN3 RUS RUS 39,97 SB
44 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN1 RUS RUS 40,42 SB
45 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN1 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
46 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 41,73 SB
DNS Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names