Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2)

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2015 Source: skate-mr.ru

500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB2 RUS RUS 37,89
2 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB2 RUS RUS 38,06
3 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 38,09 PR SB
4 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 38,20
5 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 38,25
6 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB1 RUS RUS 38,53
7 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB2 RUS RUS 38,64
8 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 38,89
9 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 38,94 PR SB
10 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
11 Vladimir GORDEEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,09
12 Ilya GRISHIN Илья Гришин MB2 RUS RUS 39,18 PR SB
13 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB2 RUS RUS 39,42
14 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB2 RUS RUS 39,44 SB
15 Nikita KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS 39,51 PR SB
16 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB1 RUS RUS 39,61
17 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MB2 RUS RUS 39,95
18 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MB2 RUS RUS 40,03
19 Pavel SIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,04 PR SB
20 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB1 RUS RUS 40,14(1) PR SB
21 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB2 RUS RUS 40,14(2)
22 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,83
23 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 40,89(6)
24 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB1 RUS RUS 40,89(9) PR SB
25 Ivan PANIKAROV MB1 RUS RUS 41,01
26 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MB1 RUS RUS 41,12
27 Gleb PERVOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
28 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 41,26
29 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB1 RUS RUS 41,31
30 Dmitrij GUDKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,32(2) SB
31 Ivan GUBANOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,32(9)
32 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,34 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MB1 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
34 Viktor CHIBISKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
35 Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 41,69(7)
36 Stanislav DROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,69(8)
37 Nikita KHOLODKOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,77 PR SB
38 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB1 RUS RUS 41,80
39 Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) Никита Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,93 PR SB
40 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MB1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
41 Ilya MARIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,50
42 Egor PROSTEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,51
43 Daniil BLINCZOV Даниил Блинцов MB1 RUS RUS 42,97
44 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 43,05
45 Ilya DEMIDENKO Илья Демиденко MB2 RUS RUS 43,08
46 Roman SITANOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
47 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,91
48 Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) Илья Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
49 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB1 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
50 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 45,51

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names