Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2)

Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2015 Source: skate-mr.ru

1500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 1.53,96 PR SB
2 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,47 PR SB
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.54,67 PR SB
4 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,62 PR SB
5 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,62 PR SB
6 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,87 PR SB
7 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,03 PR SB
8 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,07
9 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,13 PR SB
10 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,58 PR SB
11 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,71 PR SB
12 Pavel SIMOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,89 PR SB
13 Ilya GRISHIN Илья Гришин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,01 PR SB
14 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,36 PR SB
15 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,30 PR SB
16 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,31 PR SB
17 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,41 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,43 PR SB
19 Gleb PERVOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,26
20 Nikita KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,65 PR SB
21 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,94
22 Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,66 PR SB
23 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,71 PR SB
24 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,17
25 Ivan PANIKAROV MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,77 PR SB
26 Viktor CHIBISKOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,79 PR SB
27 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,94 PR SB
28 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,77
29 Ivan GUBANOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,76 SB
30 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,81
31 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,30 PR SB
32 Stanislav DROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
33 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,13
34 Dmitrij GUDKOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,97 SB
34 Nikita KHOLODKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,97 PR SB
36 Egor PROSTEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,16 PR SB
37 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,16(5) PR SB
38 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,37
39 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,70
40 Ilya MARIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,58 PR SB
41 Ilya DEMIDENKO Илья Демиденко MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,78 SB
42 Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) Илья Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,68 PR SB
43 Roman SITANOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,57
44 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,77 SB
45 Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) Никита Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,22 PR SB
46 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,51 PR SB
47 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,44 PR SB
48 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,29
DNS Daniil BLINCZOV Даниил Блинцов MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names