City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2014 Source: K. Borgström

1500m Ladies 15 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,00
2 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,70 PR SB
3 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,92
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,17
5 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,98
6 Ekaterina TROSHKINA Екатерина Трошкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,12 PR SB
7 Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,37
8 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,58
9 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,57
10 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,68
11 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,70
12 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,31
13 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,87
14 Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,45
15 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,47
16 Elizaveta KOLESNIK Елизавета Колесник LA1 RUS RUS 2.31,00
16 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,00
18 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,15
19 Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) LA1 RUS RUS 2.31,35
20 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,46
21 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,11
22 Anna SHAJMIEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,46 SB
23 Mariya EFIMENKO LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,30 PR SB
24 Yuliya PRUTCHENKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,25
25 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,37
26 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,74
27 Alina GILYASOVA LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,78
28 Viktoriya GRISHHENKO LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,49 SB
29 Diana GARBUZ LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,24
30 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,83
31 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,64
32 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC1 RUS RUS 3.08,55
33 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LYA RUS RUS 3.09,90 PR SB
34 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC1 RUS RUS 3.10,44 PR SB
DNS Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LYB RUS RUS DQ
WDR Mariya VARDYGA LA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alena ZHITKOVA LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names