City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2014 Source: K. Borgström

1000m Men 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,50 PR SB
2 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,02 PR SB
3 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,32 SB
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,71
5 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,65
6 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,06 PR SB
7 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,20 PR SB
8 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,31 SB
9 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,50 PR SB
10 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MN3 RUS RUS 1.22,11 SB
11 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,20
12 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,50
13 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,70 SB
14 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,26
15 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,50 PR SB
16 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,64 PR SB
17 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,56 PR SB
18 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,74 SB
19 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MYA RUS RUS 1.25,75
20 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,12
21 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,28 PR SB
22 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
22 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
24 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,07 PR SB
25 Nikita AVERYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,82 PR SB
26 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,24 PR SB
27 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,27 SB
28 Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,40
29 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,50 PR SB
30 Lev GUSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
31 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,21
32 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,33
33 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,39
34 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,60
35 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,15
36 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,76 PR SB
37 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,00
38 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
39 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,25 PR SB
40 Mikhail RYKOV Михаил Рыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,50 PR SB
41 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,75
42 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,10
43 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,68 PR SB
44 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,87
45 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,84
46 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,92
47 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,80
48 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,90
49 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,10
50 Evgenij BAZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,58 SB
51 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MYA RUS RUS 1.46,10 SB
52 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,27
53 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,60
WDR Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names