Beloglazova Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 20 December 2014 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 20 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya KURGAEV MSA RUS RUS 38,52
2 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 38,60
3 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MN2 RUS RUS 38,62
4 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA2 RUS RUS 39,54
5 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 39,81
6 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 40,18
7 Artem SIKORSKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 40,82
8 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,38
9 Roman MUKHORYANOV Роман Мухорянов MA1 RUS RUS 41,45
10 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MN3 RUS RUS 41,46
11 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 41,49
11 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 41,49
13 Igor DOVIDOVICH MC2 RUS RUS 41,50
14 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB2 RUS RUS 41,63
15 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 41,80
16 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 41,87
17 Aleksandr PYREV MA1 RUS RUS 41,89 SB
18 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MB1 RUS RUS 41,91
19 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 42,00
20 Viktor PUDOVIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,03
21 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 42,27
22 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 42,30
23 Denis BOSOVECZ MN1 RUS RUS 42,39
24 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 42,51
25 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 42,55
26 Evgenij ZUBENKO MB2 RUS RUS 42,66
27 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MA2 RUS RUS 42,78
28 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,90
29 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 43,00
30 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB2 RUS RUS 43,12
31 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MN2 RUS RUS 43,14 SB
32 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC2 RUS RUS 43,79
33 Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,48
34 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 44,50
35 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 44,57
36 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 44,60
37 Ilyas MIRGALAUOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
38 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC2 RUS RUS 44,90
39 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 44,93
40 Lev GUSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 45,19
41 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 45,43
42 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC1 RUS RUS 45,58
43 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,72
44 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 45,96
45 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MYA RUS RUS 46,00
45 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 46,00
47 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MYA RUS RUS 46,38
48 Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MC1 RUS RUS 46,87
49 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
50 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 47,33
51 Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MC1 RUS RUS 47,56 PR SB
52 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 47,75
53 Nikita VOLKOV Никита Волков MB1 RUS RUS 47,76 SB
54 Dmitrij KHALEZIN Дмитрий Халезин MB2 RUS RUS 48,74 SB
55 Vitalij RYAZANOV Виталий Рязанов MB1 RUS RUS 48,75
56 Ivan MENSHOV MB1 RUS RUS 48,90 PR SB
57 Nikita SALNIKOV Никита Сальников MYA RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
58 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MC1 RUS RUS 49,64
59 Aleksandr METELEV Александр Метелев MC2 RUS RUS 50,28 PR SB
60 Nikita MURAVEV (2001) Никита Муравьев MYA RUS RUS 50,57 PR SB
61 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC1 RUS RUS 51,25 PR SB
62 Mikhail KARCEV Михаил Карцев MC2 RUS RUS 51,28 PR SB
62 Ilya KRIVONOGOV Илья Кривоногов M? RUS RUS 51,28 PR SB
64 Evgenij BAZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 51,48
65 Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 51,84 PR SB
66 Gleb FROLOV (2000) Глеб Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 52,00 PR SB
67 Nikita BIRILLO MC2 RUS RUS 52,18 SB
68 Ivan KRUGLOV Иван Круглов MYB RUS RUS 52,53 PR SB
69 Nikita KRAVCHENKO Никита Кравченко MC1 RUS RUS 53,36 PR SB
70 Denis SOKOLOVSKIJ MC1 RUS RUS 53,68 PR SB
71 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MYA RUS RUS 54,23 PR SB
72 Daniil SKOROBOGATOV M? RUS RUS 55,97 PR SB
73 Ivan VEBER Иван Вебер MC1 RUS RUS 56,81
74 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 57,10
75 Ivan GORBUNOV Иван Горбунов MC1 RUS RUS 58,13 PR SB
76 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 58,78
77 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MYA RUS RUS 59,99 PR SB
78 Almaz TAIPOV M? RUS RUS 1.03,28 PR SB
79 Sergej GUSEV Сергей Гусев MC1 RUS RUS 1.09,39 SB
DNF Danil MOSKOV MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names