Silver Skates - Zonal Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 February 2015 Source: G. Gmyra / www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies 15 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LYA RUS RUS 1.29,01 PR SB
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LYA RUS RUS 1.29,76 PR SB
3 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LYA RUS RUS 1.30,96
4 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LYA RUS RUS 1.31,81 PR SB
5 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LYA RUS RUS 1.32,03 PR SB
6 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LYA RUS RUS 1.32,41
7 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LYA RUS RUS 1.32,86 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LYA RUS RUS 1.34,17 PR SB
9 Anastasiya BRANT Анастасия Брант LYB RUS RUS 1.34,52 PR SB
10 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2001) Кристина Новикова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,71 PR SB
11 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LYA RUS RUS 1.35,80 PR SB
12 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LYA RUS RUS 1.36,02 PR SB
13 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LYB RUS RUS 1.36,16 SB
14 Alena SHUMOVA LYA RUS RUS 1.36,79 PR SB
15 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LYB RUS RUS 1.37,08 PR SB
16 Olga DROZD LYB RUS RUS 1.37,54 PR SB
17 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LYA RUS RUS 1.38,33
18 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LYA RUS RUS 1.38,57 PR SB
19 Ekaterina DUDAREVA (2002) Екатерина Дударева LYB RUS RUS 1.39,81
20 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,64
21 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,66
22 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LYA RUS RUS 1.41,78 PR SB
23 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,88
24 Irina PLEKHOVA Ирина Плехова LYB RUS RUS 1.42,31 PR SB
25 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LYB RUS RUS 1.42,91 PR SB
26 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LYA RUS RUS 1.43,05 PR SB
27 Viktoriya ROMANOVSKAYA Виктория Романовская LYA RUS RUS 1.43,35 PR SB
28 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LYB RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
29 Irina ARTEMENKO Ирина Артеменко LYA RUS RUS 1.45,66
30 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LYB RUS RUS 1.46,14 PR SB
31 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,16
32 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LYA RUS RUS 1.46,34 PR SB
33 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LYD RUS RUS 1.47,08 PR SB
34 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LYB RUS RUS 1.48,36 PR SB
35 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LYA RUS RUS 1.49,08
36 Sofiya GULYAEVA София Гуляева LYB RUS RUS 1.49,49 PR SB
37 Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LYA RUS RUS 1.50,02 PR SB
38 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LYA RUS RUS 1.50,26 PR SB
39 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LYA RUS RUS 1.50,42
40 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYC RUS RUS 1.50,43 PR SB
41 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LYB RUS RUS 1.51,69
42 Aleksandra STEPANOVA Александра Степанова LYB RUS RUS 1.53,05 PR SB
43 Viktoriya RYBALKINA Виктория Рябалкина LYB RUS RUS 1.53,45 PR SB
44 Emiliya (Emma) VOROPANOVA Эмилия Воропанова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,59 PR SB
45 Kseniya IZOTOVA LYA RUS RUS 1.53,85
46 Ekaterina KHRAMOVA (2002) Екатерина Храмова LYB RUS RUS 1.54,65 PR SB
47 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LYB RUS RUS 1.56,09 PR SB
48 Arina MALYSHEVA Арина Малышева LYB RUS RUS 1.56,19 PR SB
49 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,22 PR SB
DNF Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names