Silver Skates - Zonal Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 February 2015 Source: G. Gmyra / www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 15 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS 40,78 PR SB
2 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MYA RUS RUS 42,90
3 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 43,77 PR SB
4 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MYA RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
5 Anatolij ZHURENKOV MYA RUS RUS 44,32 PR SB
6 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MYB RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
7 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MYA RUS RUS 44,50
8 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
9 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MYA RUS RUS 44,96
10 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MYB RUS RUS 45,30 PR SB
11 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MYA RUS RUS 45,51
12 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
13 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MYB RUS RUS 46,09 PR SB
14 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MYA RUS RUS 46,21 PR SB
15 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MYA RUS RUS 46,24 PR SB
16 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MYA RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
17 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 46,34
18 Anton SEMENOV (2002) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 46,50 PR SB
19 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
20 Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MYA RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
21 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
22 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
23 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MYA RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
24 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYB RUS RUS 47,18
25 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYC RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
26 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 47,29 PR SB
27 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MYA RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
28 Yakov SHIBAEV Яков Шибаев MYA RUS RUS 48,39
29 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MYB RUS RUS 48,55
30 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MYA RUS RUS 48,63 PR SB
31 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MYC RUS RUS 48,81
32 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MYA RUS RUS 49,11
33 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MYB RUS RUS 49,19 PR SB
34 Pavel LEBEDEV Павел Лебедев MYA RUS RUS 49,30
35 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MYA RUS RUS 49,68
36 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MYB RUS RUS 49,75
37 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 49,82
38 Kirill FAZEKOSH MYB RUS RUS 49,92
39 Egor SHHEGLOV (2001) MYA RUS RUS 50,23 PR SB
40 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MYA RUS RUS 50,41 SB
41 Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYA RUS RUS 50,48
42 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 50,50 PR SB
43 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 50,56
44 Maksim DAVYDOV Максим Давыдов MYB RUS RUS 50,56(5)
45 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MYA RUS RUS 50,59
46 Artyom KIM (2002) Артём Ким MYA RUS RUS 50,82
47 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MYA RUS RUS 50,95
48 Dmitrij ALIEV Дмитрий Алиев MYA RUS RUS 51,16 PR SB
49 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MYB RUS RUS 51,20 PR SB
50 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MYB RUS RUS 51,39 PR SB
51 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MYB RUS RUS 51,41
52 Artem KONCEVOJ Артем Концевой MYB RUS RUS 51,47 PR SB
53 Vladislav SOLONEVICHEV Владислав Солоневичев MYA RUS RUS 51,55 PR SB
54 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MYA RUS RUS 51,69
55 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MYB RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
56 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MYB RUS RUS 51,88 PR SB
57 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 51,90
58 Dmitrij MELNIKOV Дмитрий Мельников MYB RUS RUS 51,96 PR SB
59 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 52,05
60 Ilya OGURCZOV MYC RUS RUS 52,27 PR SB
61 Dmitrij BUDANCEV Дмитрий Буданцев MYA RUS RUS 52,42
62 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MYB RUS RUS 52,44
63 Andrej RYABOV (2002) Андрей Рябов MYA RUS RUS 52,47 PR SB
64 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MYA RUS RUS 52,89
65 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 52,93 PR SB
66 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MYA RUS RUS 53,12 PR SB
67 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MYC RUS RUS 53,41
68 Igor ANISIMOV (2002) Игорь Анисимов MYA RUS RUS 53,66 PR SB
69 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MYC RUS RUS 53,78
70 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MYC RUS RUS 54,34 PR SB
71 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MYA RUS RUS 54,41
72 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MYB RUS RUS 54,75 PR SB
73 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MYA RUS RUS 55,76 PR SB
74 Ruslan NEROBELOV Руслан Неробелов MYB RUS RUS 55,85 PR SB
75 Kirill DANILOV Кирилл Данилов MYA RUS RUS 58,07
76 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYD RUS RUS 1.00,24
77 Nikita REBROV Никита Ребров MYC RUS RUS 1.01,29 PR SB
78 Denis SIZOV Денис Сизов MYB RUS RUS 1.01,53
79 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MYC RUS RUS 1.01,68
80 Dmitrij PETROV (2002) Дмитрий Петров MYA RUS RUS 1.02,69
81 Oleg VYUNOV Олег Вюнов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,70
82 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,24
83 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MYA RUS RUS 1.05,07
84 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MYB RUS RUS 1.05,63
85 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MYD RUS RUS 1.06,05
86 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MYB RUS RUS 1.07,26
87 Vladimir DEMIDENKO Владимир Демиденко MYD RUS RUS 1.07,37 PR SB
88 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MYB RUS RUS 1.14,95
89 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MYB RUS RUS 1.15,48
90 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MYD RUS RUS 1.16,63
91 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MYC RUS RUS 1.22,29
WDR Kirill ZATEJSHHIKOV Кирилл Затейщиков MYA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MYA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names