Silver Skates - Zonal Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 February 2015 Source: G. Gmyra / www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 15 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS 1.20,32 PR SB
2 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MYA RUS RUS 1.26,11 PR SB
3 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MYA RUS RUS 1.28,34 PR SB
4 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MYB RUS RUS 1.28,59 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 1.29,78 PR SB
6 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 1.29,82 PR SB
7 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MYA RUS RUS 1.30,15 PR SB
8 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MYA RUS RUS 1.30,22 PR SB
9 Anatolij ZHURENKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.30,51
10 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MYA RUS RUS 1.31,96
11 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MYB RUS RUS 1.32,17 PR SB
12 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,58
13 Anton SEMENOV (2002) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 1.33,91 PR SB
14 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,55 PR SB
15 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MYA RUS RUS 1.35,72
16 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,01 PR SB
17 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,21 PR SB
18 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYC RUS RUS 1.37,24 PR SB
19 Maksim SHMELEV Максим Шмелев MYA RUS RUS 1.37,30
20 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 1.37,57 PR SB
21 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MYB RUS RUS 1.37,66 PR SB
22 Yakov SHIBAEV Яков Шибаев MYA RUS RUS 1.37,99
23 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MYA RUS RUS 1.38,13
24 Pavel LEBEDEV Павел Лебедев MYA RUS RUS 1.38,23 PR SB
25 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,33
26 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MYA RUS RUS 1.38,98 PR SB
27 Andrej PAVLOV (2002) Андрей Павлов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,28 PR SB
28 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MYA RUS RUS 1.39,30
29 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MYB RUS RUS 1.40,04 PR SB
30 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MYB RUS RUS 1.40,21
31 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 1.40,42 PR SB
32 Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ MYA RUS RUS 1.40,63
33 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MYB RUS RUS 1.41,65
34 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 1.41,67 PR SB
35 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MYC RUS RUS 1.41,71
36 Maksim DAVYDOV Максим Давыдов MYB RUS RUS 1.42,23 PR SB
37 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 1.42,32
38 Kirill FAZEKOSH MYB RUS RUS 1.42,37 PR SB
39 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,87
40 Artyom KIM (2002) Артём Ким MYA RUS RUS 1.43,18 PR SB
41 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MYA RUS RUS 1.43,23 PR SB
42 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.43,52 SB
43 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MYD RUS RUS 1.43,90(5) PR SB
44 Dmitrij POGODIN Дмитрий Погодин MYA RUS RUS 1.43,90(8) PR SB
45 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYB RUS RUS 1.44,35
46 Dmitrij BUDANCEV Дмитрий Буданцев MYA RUS RUS 1.44,46 PR SB
47 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MYB RUS RUS 1.44,90 PR SB
48 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MYA RUS RUS 1.45,00 PR SB
49 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 1.45,88 PR SB
50 Artem KONCEVOJ Артем Концевой MYB RUS RUS 1.45,99 PR SB
51 Egor SHHEGLOV (2001) MYA RUS RUS 1.46,27 PR SB
52 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 1.46,29
53 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MYB RUS RUS 1.46,97 PR SB
54 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MYC RUS RUS 1.48,22 PR SB
55 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 1.48,57
56 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 1.54,15
57 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MYB RUS RUS 1.58,87
DNS Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill DANILOV Кирилл Данилов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names