Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2)

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 17 - 18 January 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Ladies - Junior C 18 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,00
2 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,21
3 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,22
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,38
5 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,61
6 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,16
7 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,42
8 Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA Татьяна Шерстобитова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,67
9 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,84
10 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,00
11 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,13
12 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,17
13 Polina IPPOLITOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,50
14 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,66
15 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,90
16 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,29
17 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,45
18 Aleksandra ASEEVA Александра Асеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,82
19 Irina ZAVYALOVA Ирина Завьялова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,20
20 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,81
21 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,83
22 Kseniya VOTCHAL LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,95
23 Anastasiya RUBAN Анастасия Рубан LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,20
24 Albina SANIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,88
25 Renata SHAGIEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,27
26 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,70
27 Darya DMITRENKO LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,82 SB
28 Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,99
29 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,32
30 Olga GARUS Ольга Гарус LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,07 PR SB
31 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,04
32 Darya KHRISTOLYUBOVA Дарья Христолюбова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,20 SB
33 Alina GILYASOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,00
34 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,43 PR SB
35 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,17
36 Elizaveta LIZUNOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,83 PR SB
37 Darya SHEFER Дарья Шефер LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,10
38 Diana GARBUZ LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,06
39 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LYA RUS RUS 1.51,36 PR SB
40 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,75
41 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,15
42 Kseniya ATIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,34
43 Elena PAVLOVA Елена Екатерина LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,80 PR SB
44 Aleksandra DASHKO LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,32 PR SB
45 Yana VERNER Яна Вернер LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,45 PR SB
46 Ekaterina GAGARINA Екатерина Гагарина LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,32 PR SB
DNS Yuliya DEVYATKINA LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elena ZAKHAROVA Елена Захарова LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names