VII Winter Student Games - Finale

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 12 March 2015 Source: um74.ru

1500m Women 10 March 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.05,93 PR SB
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 2.07,26 PR SB
3 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.08,04
4 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LB2 RUS RUS 2.08,64 PR SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,14 SB
6 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,31
7 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,62 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC2 RUS RUS 2.10,96 PR SB
9 Ekaterina SLOEVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.10,98
10 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,36 SB
11 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.11,61
12 Mariya KOZLOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,18 PR SB
13 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,71 PR SB
14 Regina ILMETOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,86 PR SB
15 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,98
16 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,27
17 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,01 SB
18 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,08 PR SB
19 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,23 PR SB
20 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,31 PR SB
21 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,20 PR SB
22 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,26 PR SB
23 Liliya AFANASEVA Лилия Афанасьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,31 PR SB
24 Ekaterina SHABALKINA Екатерина Шабалкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,32 PR SB
25 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,61
26 Anastasiya SHANDROVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,81 PR SB
27 Anastasiya GAZIZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,58 SB
28 Vladislava CZUCZKIRIDZE LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,79 SB
29 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,65 PR SB
30 Polina DOMOSHONKINA LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,63 PR SB
31 Yuliya KUZNECZOVA (1998) Юлия Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,78 PR SB
32 Elena SEMERIKOVA Елена Семерикова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,74 SB
33 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,95
34 Ekaterina PISARENKO LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,21 PR SB
35 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,45 PR SB
36 Alina ZOLOTAREVA Алина Золотарева LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,68 PR SB
37 Arina POSTRIGAN LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,20 PR SB
38 Elizaveta NIKISHOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,35 SB
39 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,48 PR SB
40 Anastasiya NESTEROVA Анастасия Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,65
41 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,86
42 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,60
43 Angelina SHUMEJKO LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,58 PR SB
44 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,35
45 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,60
46 Ekaterina MISYUK Екатерина Мисюк LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,02
47 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,58
48 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) Наталья Жидкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,55 PR SB
49 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,82
50 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,07
51 Aleksandra ISUPOVA Александра Исупова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,39
52 Evgeniya YUSUPOVA Евгения Юсупова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,41
53 Angelina SOKOLNIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,84
54 Irina KHRAMCZOVA Ирина Храмцова LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,13 SB
55 Anastasiya ALEKSEJKINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,69
56 Anastasiya FUKALOVA Анастасия Фукалова LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,36 PR SB
57 Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.49,38
58 Anastasiya NABORSHHIKOVA LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,65
DNS Natalya OLEKSYUK LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Elena DEVETYAROVA LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names