Regional Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 April 2015 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 2 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN3 RUS RUS 37,68
2 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 37,73
3 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN2 RUS RUS 38,23
4 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN2 RUS RUS 38,38
5 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,79
6 Vladislav KRASNOZHON MN1 RUS RUS 39,26
7 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN2 RUS RUS 39,35
8 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN4 RUS RUS 39,51 PR SB
9 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 39,70
9 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN1 RUS RUS 39,70
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 40,36
12 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MB1 RUS RUS 40,41 PR SB
12 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA1 RUS RUS 40,41
14 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN4 RUS RUS 40,82
15 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
16 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
17 Roman MUKHORYANOV Роман Мухорянов MA1 RUS RUS 41,18
18 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 41,31
19 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 41,34
20 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN4 RUS RUS 41,43 SB
21 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 41,50
22 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC2 RUS RUS 41,82 PR SB
23 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA1 RUS RUS 41,83
24 Andrej SKVORCZOV Андрей Скворцов MA1 RUS RUS 41,86
25 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 41,99
26 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 42,24
27 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 42,83
28 Gleb BORODIN Глеб Бородин MA1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
29 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 43,05 PR SB
30 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 43,07
31 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 43,33
32 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 43,39
33 Evgenij ALYABEV Евгений Алябьев M50 RUS RUS 43,54
34 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 43,83
35 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 43,86 PR SB
36 Boris PANCHENKO MN2 RUS RUS 44,24 SB
37 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MYA RUS RUS 44,38
38 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC2 RUS RUS 44,53
39 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 44,63
40 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 45,11(7)
40 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MYA RUS RUS 45,11(7) PR SB
42 Danil KUZNECZOV (1997) Данил Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS 45,12 PR SB
43 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 45,47 PR SB
44 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC1 RUS RUS 45,66 PR SB
45 Ivan BEKHTER MC1 RUS RUS 45,84 PR SB
46 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MYA RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
47 Gleb FROLOV (2000) Глеб Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 46,10 PR SB
48 Vitalij RYAZANOV Виталий Рязанов MB1 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
49 Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MYA RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
50 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC2 RUS RUS 46,89
51 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
52 Maksim POTAPOV Максим Потапов MC1 RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
53 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 47,27
54 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC2 RUS RUS 47,45
55 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MC1 RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
56 Vladislav KOCHEGAROV Владислав Кочегаров MC1 RUS RUS 48,75 PR SB
57 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC1 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
58 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC1 RUS RUS 48,96 PR SB
59 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MC2 RUS RUS 48,97 PR SB
60 Oleg KHARITONOV Олег Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS 49,04 PR SB
61 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC1 RUS RUS 49,25 PR SB
62 Evgenij BAZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 49,27 PR SB
63 Dmitrij KHARITONOV Дмитрий Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS 49,73 PR SB
64 Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MYA RUS RUS 49,98 PR SB
65 Dmitrij KOZLOV Дмитрий Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 51,87 PR SB
66 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC1 RUS RUS 54,75 PR SB
67 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,21
DNS Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandr PYREV MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names