Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

1000m Men - Junior C/D 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,80
2 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,04 PR SB
3 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS 1.19,10 PR SB
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,13
5 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,75 PR SB
6 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,87 PR SB
7 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,10 PR SB
8 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,57
9 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,74 PR SB
10 Grigorij GYUNGER MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,79
11 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,90 PR SB
12 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,70
13 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,14
14 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,17 PR SB
15 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,35
16 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,01
17 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,24 PR SB
18 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,49
19 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,24 PR SB
20 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57 PR SB
21 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,64 PR SB
22 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,61
23 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,88 PR SB
24 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 1.27,92 PR SB
25 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,58
26 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 1.28,62 PR SB
27 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,64 PR SB
28 Ilnur SAJFUTDINOV Ильнур Сайфутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,23 PR SB
29 Vladislav SHPILEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
29 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
31 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,99 PR SB
32 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,33 PR SB
33 Maksim PICHUGIN (2001) Максим Пичугин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,75
34 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,81 PR SB
35 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,69 PR SB
36 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.33,51 PR SB
37 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,68 PR SB
38 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,78 PR SB
39 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,87 PR SB
40 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,28 PR SB
41 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 1.35,43 PR SB
42 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,86
43 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,68 PR SB
44 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 1.37,09
45 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,42 PR SB
46 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MYA BLR BLR 1.38,03 PR SB
47 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,52
48 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 1.38,66
49 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.39,19 PR SB
50 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,06 PR SB
51 Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,25 PR SB
52 Daniel SALEMI MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,79 PR SB
53 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MYA RUS RUS 1.42,81 PR SB
54 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.44,38
55 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,87 SB
56 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 1.48,54
57 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,19 PR SB
58 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 1.51,41
59 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 1.57,31
60 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MYA RUS RUS 1.58,04
61 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.58,23 PR SB
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names