Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

500m Men - Junior C/D 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 38,91
2 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC1 RUS RUS 39,31 PR SB
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 39,71
4 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 39,81
5 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
6 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC2 RUS RUS 40,23
7 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,27 PR SB
8 Grigorij GYUNGER MC1 RUS RUS 40,27(8)
9 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MC2 RUS RUS 40,42
10 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 40,92
11 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,09
12 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC1 BLR BLR 41,20
13 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MC2 BLR BLR 41,54
14 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC1 RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
15 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,02 PR SB
16 Vladislav SHPILEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
17 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
18 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MC2 BLR BLR 42,48 PR SB
19 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
20 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,60
21 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 42,97
22 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
23 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
24 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 43,36
25 Kirill RODIONOV Кирилл Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
26 Maksim PICHUGIN (2001) Максим Пичугин MC1 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
27 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 43,48 PR SB
28 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
29 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
30 Ilnur SAJFUTDINOV Ильнур Сайфутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 44,05 PR SB
31 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 44,31
32 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MC2 RUS RUS 44,67 PR SB
33 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
34 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
35 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
36 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
37 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
38 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC2 RUS RUS 46,13
39 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 46,17
40 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 46,77
41 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS 46,83 PR SB
42 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYA RUS RUS 46,94 PR SB
43 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 47,17 PR SB
44 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC1 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
45 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 47,24
46 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYA RUS RUS 48,12 PR SB
47 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MYA RUS RUS 48,26 PR SB
48 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MYA BLR BLR 48,52
49 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 48,70
50 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MYA RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
51 Daniel SALEMI MC1 RUS RUS 49,33
52 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MYA RUS RUS 49,79
53 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 50,08
54 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 50,51
55 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYB RUS RUS 50,81 PR SB
56 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 51,43
57 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 51,51
58 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 51,72
59 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 52,23
60 Anton ANDRIANOV M? RUS RUS 55,19
61 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.05,60
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNF Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names