Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

500m Women - Junior C/D 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LC2 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC2 RUS RUS 42,96 PR SB
3 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LC2 BLR BLR 43,34
4 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LC2 RUS RUS 43,80
5 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LYB RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
6 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
7 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LC2 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
8 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LC2 BLR BLR 44,98
9 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
10 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC1 RUS RUS 45,41
11 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LYA RUS RUS 45,81
12 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LYA RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
13 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC1 RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
14 Angelina VORONEC Ангелина Воронец LC1 BLR BLR 46,20
15 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LYA RUS RUS 46,22 PR SB
16 Darya KONSTANTINOVA Дарья Константинова LC1 RUS RUS 46,32
17 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 46,63
18 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC1 RUS RUS 46,66
19 Alena SHUMOVA LYA RUS RUS 47,05 PR SB
20 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LYA RUS RUS 47,06
21 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LC2 RUS RUS 47,18 PR SB
22 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LC1 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
23 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC1 RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
24 Anastasiya BULANOVA L? RUS RUS 47,72 PR SB
25 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LYA RUS RUS 47,83
26 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC1 RUS RUS 47,94 PR SB
27 Ulyana KOSYREVA LC2 RUS RUS 48,52 PR SB
28 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 48,55
29 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LYA RUS RUS 48,77
30 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LYA RUS RUS 48,82(1)
31 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC1 RUS RUS 48,82(4)
32 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LYB BLR BLR 49,13
33 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LYB RUS RUS 49,29
34 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC1 RUS RUS 49,32
35 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LC1 RUS RUS 49,54 PR SB
36 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LC1 RUS RUS 49,59 PR SB
37 Anastasiya SOLOVEVA Анастасия Соловева LYA RUS RUS 49,68 PR SB
38 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LYB RUS RUS 49,78 PR SB
39 Daliya ARSLANBEKOVA Далия Арсланбекова LYB RUS RUS 49,80 PR SB
40 Angelina GIGAVA LC1 RUS RUS 50,03
41 Darya TARADEEVA Дарья Тарадеева LC1 RUS RUS 50,65 PR SB
42 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LYC RUS RUS 50,99(0) PR SB
43 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LYB RUS RUS 50,99(3) PR SB
44 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYD RUS RUS 51,49 PR SB
45 Sofiya PEROVA LYB RUS RUS 51,72
46 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LYC RUS RUS 51,82 PR SB
47 Liliya MUSINA L? RUS RUS 51,87
48 Nozanin ERAKOVA Нозанин Еракова LC2 RUS RUS 52,00 PR SB
49 Kristina RUKOL L? RUS RUS 52,18 PR SB
50 Ekaterina SHVEDOVA Екатерина Шведова L? RUS RUS 52,74 PR SB
51 Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LYB RUS RUS 52,84 PR SB
52 Mariya TIMOKHINA Мария Тимохина LYB RUS RUS 52,92
53 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LYB RUS RUS 53,15
54 Anna VARANKINA Анна Варанкина LYA RUS RUS 53,87 SB
55 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LYB RUS RUS 56,23
56 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LYB RUS RUS 56,90
57 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,65
58 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.09,57
DQ Anastasiya TREPELKOVA LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names