Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

500m Women - Junior C/D 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LC2 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC2 RUS RUS 42,77 PR SB
3 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LC2 BLR BLR 42,82 PR SB
4 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LC2 RUS RUS 43,41 PR SB
5 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 44,05 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LYB RUS RUS 44,22 PR SB
7 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LC2 RUS RUS 44,96
8 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,09 PR SB
9 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LYA RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
10 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LYA RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
11 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LC2 BLR BLR 45,32
12 Angelina VORONEC Ангелина Воронец LC1 BLR BLR 45,42 PR SB
13 Darya KONSTANTINOVA Дарья Константинова LC1 RUS RUS 45,63(8)
14 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC1 RUS RUS 45,63(9)
15 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC1 RUS RUS 45,97 PR SB
16 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LYA RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
17 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC1 RUS RUS 46,19
18 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 46,39
19 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LYA RUS RUS 47,00
20 Alena SHUMOVA LYA RUS RUS 47,10
21 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LC2 RUS RUS 47,11 PR SB
22 Anastasiya BULANOVA L? RUS RUS 47,46 PR SB
23 Ulyana KOSYREVA LC2 RUS RUS 47,86 PR SB
24 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC1 RUS RUS 47,93
25 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LC1 RUS RUS 48,15
26 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC1 RUS RUS 48,30
27 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LYA RUS RUS 48,38
28 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 48,52
29 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC1 RUS RUS 48,55
30 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LYB RUS RUS 48,67
31 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LYB BLR BLR 48,77
32 Angelina GIGAVA LC1 RUS RUS 49,41
33 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LC1 RUS RUS 49,48 PR SB
34 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC1 RUS RUS 49,89
35 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LYB RUS RUS 50,00
36 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LC1 RUS RUS 50,15
37 Liliya MUSINA L? RUS RUS 50,21 PR SB
38 Daliya ARSLANBEKOVA Далия Арсланбекова LYB RUS RUS 50,25
39 Nozanin ERAKOVA Нозанин Еракова LC2 RUS RUS 50,53 PR SB
40 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LC1 RUS RUS 51,16 PR SB
41 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LYB RUS RUS 51,57
42 Darya TARADEEVA Дарья Тарадеева LC1 RUS RUS 51,64
43 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LC2 RUS RUS 53,84
44 Ekaterina SHVEDOVA Екатерина Шведова L? RUS RUS 53,95
45 Kristina RUKOL L? RUS RUS 55,33
46 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LYB RUS RUS 56,87
47 Anastasiya SOLOVEVA Анастасия Соловева LYA RUS RUS 58,50
48 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LYB RUS RUS 1.11,55
DNS Anastasiya TREPELKOVA LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names