Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

1000m Women - Junior C/D 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,72
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,98
3 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LC2 BLR BLR 1.27,85
4 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,87
5 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,67
6 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,16
7 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,66 PR SB
8 Angelina VORONEC Ангелина Воронец LC1 BLR BLR 1.31,98 PR SB
9 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,11 PR SB
10 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LC2 BLR BLR 1.33,13 PR SB
11 Alena SHUMOVA LYA RUS RUS 1.33,46
12 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LYA RUS RUS 1.33,58 PR SB
13 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LYA RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
14 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LYA RUS RUS 1.34,43
15 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LYA RUS RUS 1.34,78
16 Darya KONSTANTINOVA Дарья Константинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,91
17 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,22 PR SB
18 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,24
19 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,42
20 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,34
21 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,75 PR SB
22 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,94
23 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,12
24 Anastasiya BULANOVA L? RUS RUS 1.37,39
25 Ulyana KOSYREVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,46
26 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,56
27 Angelina GIGAVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,26
28 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LYB BLR BLR 1.39,74
29 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LYA RUS RUS 1.40,17
30 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,87 PR SB
31 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LYB RUS RUS 1.41,02
32 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,29
33 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,82
34 Liliya MUSINA L? RUS RUS 1.43,92
35 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,26 PR SB
36 Daliya ARSLANBEKOVA Далия Арсланбекова LYB RUS RUS 1.45,78
37 Nozanin ERAKOVA Нозанин Еракова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,95
38 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,06
39 Darya TARADEEVA Дарья Тарадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,62 PR SB
40 Kristina RUKOL L? RUS RUS 1.47,98 PR SB
41 Ekaterina SHVEDOVA Екатерина Шведова L? RUS RUS 1.52,68
42 Anastasiya SOLOVEVA Анастасия Соловева LYA RUS RUS 1.54,91
43 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LYB RUS RUS 1.54,99
44 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,56 PR SB
45 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LYB RUS RUS 2.09,71 PR SB
DNS Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya TREPELKOVA LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names