Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

500m Men - Junior B 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB2 RUS RUS 37,56
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 37,89 PR SB
3 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 37,97
4 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 37,99
5 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 38,38 PR SB
6 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 38,95 PR SB
7 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 38,99
8 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 39,35
9 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB2 RUS RUS 39,40
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 39,60
11 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 39,78 PR SB
12 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB2 RUS RUS 39,96
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
14 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS 40,22 PR SB
15 Nikita KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,23
16 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 40,28
17 Stanislav DROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
18 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
19 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA1 RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
20 Gleb PERVOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,01
21 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 41,05
22 Grigorij SADKOV Григорий Садков MB2 RUS RUS 41,25(0) PR SB
23 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB1 RUS RUS 41,25(8)
24 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 41,36
25 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB1 RUS RUS 41,39
26 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MB2 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
27 Ilya KISELEV (1997) Илья Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 42,30
28 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB1 RUS RUS 42,54
29 Ivan GUBANOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,59
30 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MB2 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
31 Ilya MARIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,07(2)
32 Sergej KOMYAGIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,07(5) PR SB
33 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 43,07(9)
34 Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
35 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB1 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,67
37 Dmitrij AKIMOV Дмитрий Акимов MB2 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
38 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
39 Pavel IVANOV (1999) Павел Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 45,30
40 Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ Олег Ростовский MB1 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
41 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MB2 RUS RUS 57,67
42 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,41

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names