Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 October 2015 Source: um74.ru

5000m Men 15 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.47,03 SB
2 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 6.51,04 SB
3 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 6.53,93 SB
4 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 6.55,04 SB
5 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 6.57,50 PR SB
6 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 6.57,85 SB
7 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 7.00,65
8 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MSA RUS RUS 7.05,85
9 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 7.06,03 SB
10 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 7.09,06 SB
11 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN3 RUS RUS 7.10,01 SB
12 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN1 RUS RUS 7.10,33 SB
13 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 7.11,63 SB
14 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 7.11,74 SB
15 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 7.12,19 SB
16 Ivan BEZHENAREV MSA RUS RUS 7.12,66 SB
17 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 7.13,52 SB
18 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 7.15,12
19 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.15,46 SB
20 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 7.17,04 SB
21 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 7.17,24
22 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN1 RUS RUS 7.21,32 SB
23 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN4 RUS RUS 7.23,74 SB
24 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MN2 RUS RUS 7.24,03 SB
25 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 7.25,17
26 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 7.27,58 SB
27 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 7.28,24 SB
28 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN1 RUS RUS 7.28,40 SB
29 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 7.29,28 PR SB
30 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MN1 RUS RUS 7.30,69 SB
31 Nikita VAKHUTIN MN2 RUS RUS 7.31,06
32 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 7.40,57 PR SB
33 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 7.42,97 SB
34 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MSA RUS RUS 7.43,98
35 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN1 RUS RUS 7.45,68
36 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 7.46,82
37 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 7.47,98 SB
DQ Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names