Kazakhstan Cup

Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 15 - 16 October 2015 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Group B 16 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MB1 KAZ KAZ 38,66 PR SB
2 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MC2 KAZ KAZ 39,11 PR SB
3 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,30 PR SB
4 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,51
5 Zhanseit TYNBAEV Жансеит Тынбаев MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,74 SB
6 Vladimir SHARNEVSKIJ Владимир Шарневский MB1 KAZ KAZ 39,80 PR SB
7 Denis KUROCHKA Денис Курочка MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,85 SB
8 Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,04
9 Kirill KHLEBNIKOV Кирилл Хлебников MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,10
10 Vitaliy SCHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,39
11 Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,48 PR SB
12 Roman MELNIK Роман Мельник MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,51
13 Konstantin KALASHNIKOV Константин Калашников MN2 KAZ KAZ 40,73
14 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,90
15 Vladislav GUBKIN Владислав Губкин MN1 KAZ KAZ 41,19
16 Vasilij BOVTUTA Василий Бовтута MN2 KAZ KAZ 41,36 SB
17 Egor IVANOV (1998) Егор Иванов MA1 KAZ KAZ 41,64
18 Aleksej TALANOV (1995) Алексей Таланов MN1 KAZ KAZ 41,76
19 Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,99 SB
20 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,40
21 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,47 PR SB
22 Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов MB1 KAZ KAZ 42,80
23 Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,87 PR SB
24 Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,98 PR SB
25 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MC2 KAZ KAZ 43,82 PR SB
26 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC1 KAZ KAZ 44,03
27 Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев MB1 KAZ KAZ 44,07
28 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC1 KAZ KAZ 44,58 PR SB
29 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC1 KAZ KAZ 45,07
30 Ilya MAKHAEV Илья Махаев MB1 KAZ KAZ 45,14
31 Nikita SHUKALO Никита Шукало MC2 KAZ KAZ 45,15 PR SB
32 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MC1 KAZ KAZ 45,42
33 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MYA KAZ KAZ 45,49 PR SB
34 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC1 KAZ KAZ 45,53 SB
35 Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин MB1 KAZ KAZ 45,62
36 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MC1 KAZ KAZ 47,22
37 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MYB KAZ KAZ 47,47 PR SB
38 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MYA KAZ KAZ 47,60 PR SB
39 Andrej SEMENOV Андрей Семенов MYC KAZ KAZ 48,56
40 Aldiyar KURAKBAEV Алдияр Куракбаев MYA KAZ KAZ 52,41
WDR Daniyar KHISMATULLIN Данияр Хисматуллин MA2 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Evgenij EMELYANOV (1998) Евгений Емельянов MB2 KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names