RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 October 2015 Source: um74.ru

500m Ladies 19 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA1 RUS RUS 41,49
2 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA1 RUS RUS 41,51 SB
3 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA1 RUS RUS 41,82 SB
4 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 41,85
5 Darya STRELNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,01 SB
6 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA1 RUS RUS 42,10 SB
7 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB2 RUS RUS 42,15
8 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LA1 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
9 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LC2 RUS RUS 42,24
10 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA1 RUS RUS 42,45
11 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LA2 RUS RUS 42,68 SB
12 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA1 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
13 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LA2 RUS RUS 43,31
14 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB1 RUS RUS 43,38
15 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA1 RUS RUS 43,53
16 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
17 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LA2 RUS RUS 43,66
18 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LB2 RUS RUS 43,71
19 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LA1 RUS RUS 43,72(3)
20 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LA2 RUS RUS 43,72(6) SB
21 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA1 RUS RUS 43,90
22 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA1 RUS RUS 44,31 PR SB
23 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA1 RUS RUS 44,45 SB
24 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA1 RUS RUS 44,47 SB
25 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA1 RUS RUS 44,57
26 Evgeniya LUZINA LA2 RUS RUS 44,84 SB
27 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LA1 RUS RUS 44,89
28 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA1 RUS RUS 44,94 PR SB
29 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LA2 RUS RUS 45,09
30 Elizaveta PERFILOVA Елизавета Перфилова LA2 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
31 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LA2 RUS RUS 45,48 SB
32 Mariya CHEPURNOVA Мария Чепурнова LA2 RUS RUS 45,91 SB
33 Ekaterina MISYUK Екатерина Мисюк LA1 RUS RUS 45,95 SB
34 Yana KRINICYNA LA1 RUS RUS 46,25
35 Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LA1 RUS RUS 47,04
36 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA1 RUS RUS 47,36 SB
37 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LA1 RUS RUS 47,67 PR SB
38 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA1 RUS RUS 47,93 SB
39 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LA2 RUS RUS 48,59 SB
40 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA1 RUS RUS 48,95
41 Anastasiya SHANDROVA LA1 RUS RUS 53,02 SB
DNF Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names