RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS)19 - 20 October 2015 Source: um74.ru

500m Men 19 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA2 RUS RUS 36,51 PR SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 37,21
3 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA2 RUS RUS 37,50 SB
4 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA2 RUS RUS 37,55 SB
5 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA2 RUS RUS 37,85 SB
6 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA1 RUS RUS 37,89 SB
7 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA2 RUS RUS 37,94
8 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA1 RUS RUS 37,98
9 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA1 RUS RUS 38,04
10 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA1 RUS RUS 38,08(6)
10 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA2 RUS RUS 38,08(6)
12 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 38,11
13 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA1 RUS RUS 38,13
14 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB2 RUS RUS 38,15
15 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 38,28 SB
16 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MA2 RUS RUS 38,52 SB
17 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA1 RUS RUS 38,55
18 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA1 RUS RUS 38,57 PR SB
19 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA2 RUS RUS 38,60 SB
20 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MA1 RUS RUS 38,70 PR SB
21 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 38,78 SB
22 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA1 RUS RUS 38,91 SB
23 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,94 SB
24 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA2 RUS RUS 39,06
25 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA1 RUS RUS 39,24 PR SB
26 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MB2 RUS RUS 39,28
27 Artyom SADOVOJ MA1 RUS RUS 39,31 SB
28 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 39,32 PR SB
29 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 39,44 SB
30 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 39,44(9) SB
31 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
32 Stepan RAKITIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,53 SB
33 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB2 RUS RUS 39,59(3) PR SB
34 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 39,59(4)
35 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 39,63 PR SB
36 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MA1 RUS RUS 39,69
37 Artem SIKORSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 39,74 SB
38 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA2 RUS RUS 39,75 SB
39 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 39,78 SB
40 Evgenij PRUSOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,79(1) SB
41 Vladimir GORDEEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,79(8)
42 Maksim KNUTAREV MA2 RUS RUS 39,82 PR SB
43 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB1 RUS RUS 39,85
44 Ilya GENAEV MA2 RUS RUS 39,90 SB
45 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MA2 RUS RUS 39,94(3) PR SB
46 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 39,94(6) SB
47 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MA1 RUS RUS 39,96 SB
48 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA1 RUS RUS 40,11
49 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA2 RUS RUS 40,13 SB
50 Evgenij YURIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,20
51 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 40,22 SB
52 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MA1 RUS RUS 40,26 SB
53 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,65 SB
54 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA1 RUS RUS 40,85 PR SB
55 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA1 RUS RUS 40,93 SB
56 Pavel SIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,96
57 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA1 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
58 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA2 RUS RUS 41,36 SB
59 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
60 Nikita MEDVEDEV Никита Медведев MA1 RUS RUS 41,59 SB
61 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA1 RUS RUS 41,87 PR SB
62 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA2 RUS RUS 42,06 SB
63 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 42,12 SB
64 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
65 Vladimir SIBIREV MA1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
66 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
67 Viktor CHIBISKOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,10
68 Aleksej SHKLYAR MA1 RUS RUS 59,51
69 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.09,79
DNS Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil SHEREMET MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names