RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 October 2015 Source: um74.ru

1000m Men 20 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,86 PR SB
2 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,52 PR SB
3 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,56 PR SB
4 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,57 PR SB
5 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,25 PR SB
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,39 SB
7 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,42 PR SB
8 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,52 SB
9 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,73 PR SB
10 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,07 PR SB
11 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,14 PR SB
12 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,51 PR SB
13 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,55 PR SB
14 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,98 PR SB
15 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,05 PR SB
16 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,17 SB
17 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,28 PR SB
18 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,31 PR SB
19 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,45 PR SB
20 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,68 SB
21 Evgenij PRUSOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,91 PR SB
22 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,98 PR SB
23 Ilya GENAEV MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,57 SB
24 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,11 SB
25 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,24
26 Vladimir GORDEEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,36 SB
27 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,43 PR SB
28 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,49 PR SB
29 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,59 PR SB
30 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,76 PR SB
31 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,91 PR SB
32 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,07 SB
33 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,16
34 Artyom SADOVOJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,17 SB
35 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,43
36 Artem SIKORSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,47 SB
37 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,52 PR SB
38 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,72
39 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,81 SB
40 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,91 PR SB
41 Maksim KNUTAREV MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,16(2) PR SB
42 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,16(5) PR SB
43 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,23 SB
44 Evgenij YURIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,45 SB
45 Pavel SIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,61 PR SB
46 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,83 PR SB
47 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,60 SB
48 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,22 SB
49 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,25 PR SB
50 Nikita MEDVEDEV Никита Медведев MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,83 PR SB
51 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,22 SB
52 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,23 SB
53 Daniil SHEREMET MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,46 PR SB
54 Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,97 SB
55 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,07 PR SB
56 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,42 PR SB
57 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,53 PR SB
58 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,72 PR SB
59 Viktor CHIBISKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,51 SB
DNS Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names