International Race

Inzell (GER) 23 - 24 October 2015 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 24 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr MICHALSKI MN2 POL POL 35,56
2 Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,60
3 Pekka KOSKELA M30 FIN FIN 35,67 SB
4 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,85
5 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 35,94
6 Juho VAITTINEN MN3 FIN FIN 36,18
7 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 36,28
8 Christian OBERBICHLER MN4 SUI SUI 36,30
9 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 36,32
10 Luca ZANGHELLINI MN2 ITA ITA 36,41
11 Maximilian STRÜBE MN2 GER GER 36,54 PR SB
12 Francesco TESCARI MA2 ITA ITA 36,88 PR SB
13 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MA1 NED NED 37,30
14 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA1 FIN FIN 37,32 PR SB
15 Verneri KINNUNEN MN4 FIN FIN 37,43
16 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB2 POL POL 37,60 PR SB
16 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA2 POL POL 37,60 PR SB
18 Noel MÜLLER MN1 GER GER 37,62 PR SB
19 Andrea GIOVANNINI MN3 ITA ITA 37,63 SB
20 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 37,81
21 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 37,83
22 Lex DIJKSTRA MN1 NED NED 37,88
23 Manuel GRAS MN2 GER GER 38,01 SB
24 Oliver GROB MA2 SUI SUI 38,07
24 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 38,07 PR SB
26 Clemens GAWER MN1 GER GER 38,20 SB
27 Antero ESKOLA MA1 FIN FIN 38,30
28 Hidde van GORKUM MA1 NED NED 38,36 PR SB
29 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA1 POL POL 38,37 SB
30 Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MN3 NOR NOR 38,41
31 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MN1 DEN DEN 38,45
32 Gabriel ODOR MC2 AUT AUT 38,51 PR SB
33 Rolf HAAZE MSA NED NED 38,57 SB
34 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA1 POL POL 38,67
35 Pieter van VELDE MA2 NED NED 38,69
36 Gerwin COLJÉ MN2 NED NED 38,73
36 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MB2 POL POL 38,73 PR SB
38 Bas OTTEN MB2 NED NED 38,76
39 Felix MALY MN3 GER GER 39,04 SB
40 David KARLINGSJÖ MA1 SWE SWE 39,08 PR SB
41 André LOS MSA NED NED 39,44
42 Roman VODIČKA MSA SVK SVK 39,49 SB
43 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MB2 FIN FIN 39,57 PR SB
44 Jakub KOPRIVA MB2 CZE CZE 39,61 PR SB
45 Jordan MCMILLEN MN2 BEL BEL 39,73
46 Pim van EEUWIJK MB2 NED NED 39,76 PR SB
47 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MB1 POL POL 39,88 PR SB
48 Adrian TAUBNER MB2 GER GER 40,02 SB
49 Pim NIEUWENHUIZEN MB2 NED NED 40,03 PR SB
50 Valle VIERTOLA MA2 FIN FIN 40,04 PR SB
51 Cristian POPA (1996) MN1 ROU ROU 40,08 SB
52 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MC2 POL POL 40,51
53 Thijs VERMAAK MB2 NED NED 40,59 PR SB
54 Colin BIERMANN MA1 SUI SUI 40,81 PR SB
55 Markus SALZINGER MA1 GER GER 40,96 SB
56 Botond BEJCZI MB1 HUN HUN 41,54
57 Balázs KUN MB1 HUN HUN 41,65
58 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MN4 NED NED 41,84
59 Jelle BALK MA1 NED NED 41,87
60 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MB1 ROU ROU 42,20 PR SB
61 Wesley PIETERSE MB2 NED NED 42,37 SB
62 Lennart JASCH MC2 GER GER 42,40 SB
63 Solt REMETE MA1 HUN HUN 42,53
64 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MC1 AUT AUT 43,09 PR SB
65 Aaron GRÜNWALD MC2 GER GER 44,04 PR SB
66 Thomas RUMPF M50 GER GER 45,28 PR SB
67 Thomas SCHMAUS MYB GER GER 45,56 PR SB
68 Nico MAIR MYA AUT AUT 47,18 PR SB
69 Maximilian GEPPERT MYA GER GER 50,44 PR SB
70 Milan HRUBES M? CZE CZE 59,71 PR SB
71 David RAFAJ MYB CZE CZE 1.00,71 SB
DNS Hanno DAHMEN MA1 NED NED DNS
DNS Jesse van GORKUM MN2 NED NED DNS
DNS Viktor Hald THORUP MN2 DEN DEN DNS
DNS Daan BAKS MB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Louis HOLLAAR MB2 NED NED DNS
DNF Tom MARS MA2 NED NED DNF
DQ Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MB2 ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names