RSU Cup - Juniors

Kolomna (RUS) 31 October - 1 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 31 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA2 RUS RUS 36,04 PR SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA2 RUS RUS 36,13
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS 36,41 PR SB
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 36,87 SB
5 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA2 RUS RUS 37,12 PR SB
6 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA1 RUS RUS 37,30 PR SB
7 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA1 RUS RUS 37,60
8 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA1 RUS RUS 37,63 PR SB
9 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA1 RUS RUS 37,69 PR SB
10 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 37,76(1) PR SB
11 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB2 RUS RUS 37,76(3) PR SB
12 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA1 RUS RUS 37,86(6) PR SB
13 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA1 RUS RUS 37,86(7) SB
14 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA2 RUS RUS 37,90
15 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA1 RUS RUS 38,17
16 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA2 RUS RUS 38,20
17 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA2 RUS RUS 38,21
18 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB1 RUS RUS 38,28 PR SB
19 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 38,34 PR SB
20 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MA1 RUS RUS 38,50
21 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA2 RUS RUS 38,53 PR SB
22 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB2 RUS RUS 38,60 SB
23 Evgenij YURIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,60(2) PR SB
24 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 38,62
25 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA2 RUS RUS 38,69
26 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MA2 RUS RUS 38,72
27 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA1 RUS RUS 38,73
28 Ilya GENAEV MA2 RUS RUS 38,75 SB
29 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MB2 RUS RUS 38,80(2)
30 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA2 RUS RUS 38,80(4) SB
31 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 38,90
32 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA2 RUS RUS 39,02 SB
33 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
34 Vladimir GORDEEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,11 SB
35 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA2 RUS RUS 39,17 PR SB
36 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA2 RUS RUS 39,21
37 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,22 PR SB
38 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA1 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
39 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,24
40 Aleksandr MILENIN MB2 RUS RUS 39,27 PR SB
41 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 39,34(4) PR SB
42 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 39,34(5) PR SB
43 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB1 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
44 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 39,39 SB
45 Artyom SADOVOJ MA1 RUS RUS 39,45
46 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA1 RUS RUS 39,46
47 Evgenij PRUSOV MA2 RUS RUS 39,52 SB
48 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MA1 RUS RUS 39,66
49 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 39,68
50 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 39,69 PR SB
51 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MA1 RUS RUS 39,81
52 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB1 RUS RUS 39,82
53 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 39,94
54 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA1 RUS RUS 40,10 SB
55 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
56 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MA1 RUS RUS 40,40
57 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 40,72
58 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MA1 RUS RUS 40,81
59 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS 40,87 SB
60 Pavel SIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,98
61 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MB2 RUS RUS 41,00
62 Evgenij GRAKHOV MA1 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
63 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 41,05 SB
64 Dmitrij AVERIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,07
65 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA1 RUS RUS 41,71
66 Aleksej SHKLYAR MA1 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
67 Daniil SHEREMET MA1 RUS RUS 42,16 SB
68 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA1 RUS RUS 42,41
69 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 42,56
70 Ilya KISELEV Илья Киселев MA1 RUS RUS 42,93 SB
71 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS 43,29
72 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MA1 RUS RUS 57,40 SB
73 Gleb PERVOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,89 SB
DNF Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names