RSU Cup - Juniors

Kolomna (RUS) 31 October - 1 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 1 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,25 PR SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,98 PR SB
3 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,31 PR SB
4 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,11 PR SB
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,28(7) SB
6 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,28(8)
7 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,38 PR SB
8 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,39 PR SB
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,50
10 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,79 SB
11 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,91
12 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,03 PR SB
13 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,47 PR SB
14 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,50
15 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,59
16 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,30 SB
17 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,32
18 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,55(7)
18 Evgenij PRUSOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,55(7) PR SB
20 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,61 PR SB
21 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,63
22 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,77
23 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,85 PR SB
24 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,98 SB
25 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,02 SB
26 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,17 PR SB
27 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,23 PR SB
28 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,40 PR SB
29 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,40(6) PR SB
30 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,46 PR SB
31 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,51 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,56 SB
33 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,62 PR SB
34 Evgenij YURIKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,83 PR SB
35 Vladimir GORDEEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,86 SB
36 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,98 PR SB
37 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,19 PR SB
38 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,88 PR SB
39 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,96
40 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,10 PR SB
41 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,27 SB
42 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,29 PR SB
43 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,33 PR SB
44 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,60 PR SB
45 Artyom SADOVOJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,74
46 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,83 SB
47 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,31
48 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,39
49 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,76 PR SB
50 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,89
51 Dmitrij AVERIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,99 PR SB
52 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,27 PR SB
53 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,28
54 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,62 PR SB
55 Gleb PERVOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,11 SB
56 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,19 SB
57 Aleksej SHKLYAR MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,26 PR SB
58 Evgenij GRAKHOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,30 PR SB
59 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,97 SB
60 Daniil SHEREMET MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,01
61 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,19
62 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,33 PR SB
63 Ilya KISELEV Илья Киселев MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,70 SB
WDR Ilya GENAEV MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names