Moscow Region Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 November 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

500m Women - Junior D 3 November 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LYA RUS RUS 44,88 SB
2 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LYA RUS RUS 46,03 PR SB
3 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LYA RUS RUS 47,11 PR SB
4 Sofiya PEROVA LYA RUS RUS 47,72 PR SB
5 Mariya TIMOKHINA Мария Тимохина LYA RUS RUS 48,91 PR SB
6 Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) София Орлова LYB RUS RUS 49,05 PR SB
7 Anna SHIROKIKH Анна Широких L? RUS RUS 49,53 SB
8 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
9 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LYB RUS RUS 49,90 SB
10 Polina SHMAKOVA Полина Шмакова LYB RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
11 Ekaterina SHEPOVALOVA Екатерина Шеповалова LYA RUS RUS 50,08 PR SB
12 Vera NYUDIKOVA Вера Нюдикова LYB RUS RUS 50,17 PR SB
13 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LYB RUS RUS 50,59 PR SB
14 Irina PLEKHOVA Ирина Плехова LYA RUS RUS 50,82 SB
15 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LYA RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
16 Elena LOGINOVA (2003) Елена Логинова LYA RUS RUS 51,36 PR SB
17 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LYC RUS RUS 51,42 PR SB
18 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LYA RUS RUS 51,45 PR SB
18 Anna MISHHAKOVA LYC RUS RUS 51,45 PR SB
20 Anastasiya ZHUROVA Анастасия Журова LYB RUS RUS 51,51 PR SB
21 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LYA RUS RUS 51,94 SB
22 Darya PAKHOMOVA Дарья Пахомова LYB RUS RUS 51,97 SB
23 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYB RUS RUS 52,22 PR SB
24 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LYA RUS RUS 52,41 PR SB
25 Aleksandra STEPANOVA Александра Степанова LYA RUS RUS 52,53 PR SB
26 Aleksandra CHERNOVA Александра Чернова L? RUS RUS 52,80 PR SB
27 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2004) Анастасия Сергеева LYC RUS RUS 52,81 PR SB
28 Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LYA RUS RUS 53,07 SB
29 Anna KUZAKOVA Анна Кузакова L? RUS RUS 53,09 PR SB
30 Anna SHALANTAEVA Анна Шалантаева L? RUS RUS 53,34 PR SB
31 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYB RUS RUS 53,44 PR SB
32 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LYA RUS RUS 53,82 PR SB
33 Kapitolina FEDOROVA Капитолина Федорова L? RUS RUS 53,84 PR SB
34 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYC RUS RUS 53,99 PR SB
35 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LYB RUS RUS 54,95 PR SB
36 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LYA RUS RUS 55,02 PR SB
37 Alena MOISEENKOVA Алена Моисеенкова LYC RUS RUS 55,45 PR SB
38 Arina MALYSHEVA Арина Малышева LYA RUS RUS 56,17 PR SB
39 Anna DOROFEEVA Анна Дорофеева LYA RUS RUS 56,77 PR SB
40 Elizaveta LEVINA (2003) Елизавета Левина LYA RUS RUS 57,41 PR SB
41 Anna KIRILLOVA Анна Кириллова LYB RUS RUS 57,51 PR SB
42 Anastasiya ORESHKINA Анастасия Орешкина LYB RUS RUS 57,93 PR SB
43 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LYB RUS RUS 57,95 PR SB
44 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LYB RUS RUS 58,41 PR SB
45 Darya KLINDUKHOVA Дарья Клиндухова LYB RUS RUS 58,53 PR SB
46 Kamilla MAMEDOVA Камилла Мамедова L? RUS RUS 59,20 PR SB
47 Elizaveta YURYSHEVA Елизавета Юрышева LYB RUS RUS 59,42 PR SB
48 Aleksandra CZAPKO Александра Цапко L? RUS RUS 59,62 PR SB
49 Elena KUPALEVA Елена Купалева L? RUS RUS 1.00,23 PR SB
50 Darya SHIROKOVA Дарья Широкова L? RUS RUS 1.01,13 PR SB
51 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LYA RUS RUS 1.01,95 PR SB
52 Anastasiya KOZULINA Анастасия Козулина L? RUS RUS 1.02,61 PR SB
53 Anna KOZULINA Анна Козулина L? RUS RUS 1.02,71 PR SB
54 Viktoriya ZAJCHIKOVA Виктория Зайчикова L? RUS RUS 1.07,66 PR SB
55 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LYA RUS RUS 1.08,21 PR SB
DNS Margarita LAUSOVA Маргарита Лаусова LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names